Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:30
Heats: 5 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
11 11.18 12 Sebastian Bedoin Åkerlund (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
18 13.08 5 Vitus-August Linde Juul (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
20 14.12 3 Asger Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 5
12 11.30 11 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) DEN-Sparta
17 12.33 6 Julian Bajlum-Døygaard (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 13.69 4 Noa Stauning (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 5
13 11.70 10 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK
14 11.77 9 Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær (2009) DEN-Sparta
15 11.88 8 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 11.99 7 Carl-Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 4 / 5
2 q 10.22 25 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 10.81 17 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
7 10.85 16 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 11.01 15 Albert Thygesen Bettencourt (2009) DEN-Sparta
9 11.01 14 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 5 / 5
1 q 9.37 30 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 10.41 20 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta
4 q 10.66 19 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 q 10.68 18 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta
10 11.09 13 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 DNS Asger Uldal Vildersbøll (2009) DEN-Gentofte IK 461
3 Sebastian Bedoin Åkerlund (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 473
4 Vitus-August Linde Juul (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 489
5 Asger Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF 466
HEAT 2 / 5
2 23.11 DNS Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 55 23.11
3 12.78 Julian Bajlum-Døygaard (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 40 12.78
4 11.82 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) DEN-Sparta 279 11.82
5 13.70 Noa Stauning (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 369 13.70
HEAT 3 / 5
2 11.72 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 62 11.72
3 11.62 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 45 11.62
4 11.55 Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 414 11.55
5 11.64 Carl-Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 136 11.64
HEAT 4 / 5
1 11.02 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK 125 11.02
2 11.00 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 134 11.00
3 10.84 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 322 10.84
4 10.91 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 141 10.91
5 11.00 Albert Thygesen Bettencourt (2009) DEN-Sparta 395 11.00
HEAT 5 / 5
1 10.63 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 166 10.63
2 10.44 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta 413 10.44
3 9.41 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 319 9.41
4 10.29 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 255 10.29
5 10.47 Sofus Houman-Prassé (2009) DEN-Sparta 415 10.47
1 DNS Mynte Pilgård Ostenfeldt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 487