Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:15
Heats: 7 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7
15 9.98 8 Rasmus Kiel Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
22 10.65 1 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
23 10.69 1 Oliver Møller (2008) DEN-Fredensborg AK
28 11.30 1 Daniel Wilmann (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 7
25 10.82 1 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
26 11.00 1 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
27 11.29 1 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 3 / 7
18 10.22 5 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
20 10.47 3 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
21 10.51 2 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM
24 10.81 1 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 7
11 9.68 12 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
17 10.17 6 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
19 10.39 4 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 7
5 q 9.36 18 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.40 17 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
12 9.73 11 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
13 9.85 10 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
16 10.10 7 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 7
7 9.43 16 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
9 9.60 14 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
10 9.61 13 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
14 9.87 9 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 7 / 7
1 q 8.89 30 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.00 25 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 9.01 20 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
4 q 9.34 19 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
8 9.53 15 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 462
3 12.45 Rasmus Kiel Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 438 12.45
4 12.11 Daniel Wilmann (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 432 12.11
5 Oliver Møller (2008) DEN-Fredensborg AK 450
HEAT 2 / 7
2 10.98 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6 10.98
3 10.75 DNS Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 73 10.75
4 10.65 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 316 10.65
5 10.81 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 324 10.81
HEAT 3 / 7
2 10.63 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44 10.63
3 10.32 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 210 10.32
4 10.31 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 311 10.31
5 10.39 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8 10.39
HEAT 4 / 7
1 10.29 DNS William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 310 10.29
2 10.22 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 272 10.22
3 9.91 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2 9.91
4 9.91 Oliver Elklint (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 420 9.18
5 10.27 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 302 10.27
HEAT 5 / 7
1 9.81 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127 9.81
2 9.66 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283 9.66
3 9.59 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 202 9.59
4 9.61 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 126 9.61
5 9.73 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29 9.73
HEAT 6 / 7
1 9.56 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 256 9.56
2 9.54 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227 9.54
3 9.36 DNS Tobias Zeberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 417 9.36
4 9.39 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68 9.39
5 9.55 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 268 9.55
HEAT 7 / 7
1 9.26 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 392 9.26
2 8.90 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 212 8.90
3 8.78 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53 8.78
4 8.83 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 318 8.83
5 9.25 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 49 9.25