Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 3.52 30 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 3.46 3.32 3.52
2 3.23 25 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.23 2.44 2.87
3 2.98 20 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.63 2.98 2.58
4 2.95 19 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.79 2.46 2.95
5 2.80 18 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.80 2.73 2.07
6 2.77 17 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK 2.77 2.76 2.72
7 2.76 16 Carl-Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.76 2.40 2.44
8 2.74 15 Sebastian Bedoin Åkerlund (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF X 2.74 X
9 2.68 14 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 2.55 X 2.68
10 2.63 13 Albert Thygesen Bettencourt (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.63 2.34 2.58
11 2.49 12 Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.46 2.40 2.49
12 2.46 11 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.57 X 2.46
13 2.42 10 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.42 2.21 2.38
14 2.24 9 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.23 2.24 2.14
15 2.23 8 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) DEN-Sparta 2.23 2.20 2.21
16 2.06 7 Vitus-August Linde Juul (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 2.06 1.88 2.03
17 2.03 6 Noa Stauning (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.03 1.93 X
18 2.00 5 Asger Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF X X 2.00
19 1.85 4 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.75 1.85 1.80
20 1.81 3 Julian Bajlum-Døygaard (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 1.40 1.81 1.39
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Asger Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2012) DEN-Helsingør IF 466
2 Vitus-August Linde Juul (2010) DEN-Københavns IF 489
3 Sebastian Bedoin Åkerlund (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 473
4 1.88 Julian Bajlum-Døygaard (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 40 1.88
5 1.88 Zilas Mikkelsen (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 55 1.88
6 2.10 Noa Stauning (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 369 2.10
7 2.25 Carl-Emil Kammersgaard Ejlersen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 136 2.25
8 2.39 Sebastian Johannes Thilkjær (2009) DEN-Sparta 414 2.39
9 2.44 Marius Quist Christiansen (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 45 2.44
10 2.51 Mathias Bech Gjerløv (2009) DEN-Sparta 279 2.51
11 2.55 Albert Thygesen Bettencourt (2009) DEN-Sparta 395 2.55
12 2.57 Frederik Broksche (2010) DEN-Ballerup AK 62 2.57
13 2.72 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 255 2.72
14 2.79 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK 125 2.79
15 2.81 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør IF 134 2.81
16 2.82 Aksel Kragh Winther (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 322 2.82
17 2.96 Folmer Enemark Udh Jepsen (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 141 2.96
18 2.98 Samuel Grønlund Brix (2009) DEN-Sparta 413 2.98
19 3.13 Sylvester Juul (2009) DEN-Helsingør IF 166 3.13
20 3.76 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 319 3.76
1 DNS Mynte Pilgård Ostenfeldt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 487