Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 16:15
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 10.28 30 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 10.28 X X X
2 9.88 25 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 9.27 9.69 9.88 X
3 9.73 20 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 9.73 8.67 9.05 9.73
4 9.28 19 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 8.43 8.94 9.28 9.10
5 8.84 18 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 7.71 8.31 8.05 8.84
6 8.77 17 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 8.54 7.85 8.77 8.50
7 8.74 16 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 8.74 8.34 8.53 7.61
8 8.50 15 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.50 8.38 8.37 6.74
9 7.31 14 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 6.60 7.07 7.31 6.97
10 7.04 13 Rie Oreskov (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.90 7.04 6.72 6.96
11 6.95 12 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 6.56 6.62 6.95 6.47
12 6.94 11 Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 6.94 6.74 6.51 6.85
13 6.85 10 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard (2003) DEN-Sparta 6.83 6.40 6.68 6.85
14 5.59 9 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 5.59 5.22 5.41 5.33
15 5.29 8 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.02 4.84 5.13 5.29
16 5.11 7 Therese Bastholm (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 4.78 4.81 5.11 4.48
17 4.92 6 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 2.79 4.92 4.57 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 494
2 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 219
3 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35
4 Therese Bastholm (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 488
5 5.03 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 77 5.03
6 6.11 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 75 6.11
7 6.28 DNS Iben Aagren (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 325 6.28
8 6.29 DNS Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 107 6.29
9 6.53 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 79 6.53
10 6.93 Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 451 6.93
11 6.96 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard (2003) DEN-Sparta 495 6.96
12 7.53 Rie Oreskov (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 110 7.53
13 7.57 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 326 7.57
14 8.40 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59 8.40
15 8.56 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 237 8.56
16 8.80 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 235 8.80
17 9.31 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 74 9.31
18 10.46 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 401 10.46
19 11.71 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 261 11.71