Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 8.72 15 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 8.72 7.35 6.95 7.23
10 PB 8.47 13 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.47 8.15 8.27 7.88
15 PB 7.72 8 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.47 7.19 7.72 7.52
16 PB 7.68 7 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF X 6.72 6.78 7.68
18 7.47 5 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 6.18 7.47 6.86 6.32
21 =PB 7.27 2 Nanna Krogh Svendsen (2005) DEN-Fredensborg AK 6.90 6.60 7.25 7.27
23 PB 7.17 1 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.17 6.49 7.10 7.07
25 PB 7.12 1 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 6.67 6.58 6.70 7.12
26 6.83 1 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta X 6.37 6.06 6.83
28 6.59 1 Ditte Münch (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 6.59 5.84 6.48 6.45
29 6.46 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 6.10 6.38 6.46 6.34
30 PB 6.43 1 Ingrid Adsersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.97 6.43 6.39 6.13
31 PB 6.42 1 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.05 5.32 4.97 6.42
32 5.93 1 Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 5.74 5.47 5.35 5.93
33 5.86 1 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.40 5.86 5.52 5.83
34 PB 5.84 1 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.67 5.75 5.48 5.84
35 5.67 1 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.57 5.67 X 5.42
36 5.60 1 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.10 5.31 5.04 5.60
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 11.22 30 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 11.22 10.89 9.07 10.74
2 PB 10.46 25 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 10.46 9.98 9.54 9.34
3 9.93 20 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 9.93 9.13 9.44 9.38
4 9.58 19 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 9.23 8.69 9.58 9.12
5 PB 9.14 18 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 9.14 8.12 7.85 8.66
6 PB 8.88 17 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 8.40 8.50 8.48 8.88
7 PB 8.75 16 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 8.75 8.40 8.36 7.53
9 PB 8.54 14 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.22 8.37 8.16 8.54
11 8.12 12 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 7.35 8.12 7.80 7.41
12 7.93 11 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.68 6.66 6.57 7.93
13 PB 7.86 10 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.52 6.92 7.35 7.86
14 PB 7.78 9 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 6.50 6.68 7.28 7.78
17 7.57 6 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 6.81 7.57 7.12 7.19
19 7.45 4 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 7.06 6.82 7.45 7.28
20 7.31 3 Matilde Stritich (2006) DEN-Sparta 5.81 6.36 7.31 6.25
22 7.20 1 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.03 6.63 7.20 7.18
24 7.16 1 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.16 7.08 6.95 7.08
27 6.75 1 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF X 6.74 6.75 6.72
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 496
2 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124
3 Ditte Münch (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 445
4 Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 475
5 5.02 DNS Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 158 5.02
6 5.12 DNS Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230 5.12
7 5.13 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 454 5.13
8 5.29 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 352 6.56
9 5.53 Filippa Lavrsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 423 5.53
10 5.79 Ingrid Adsersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 456 5.79
11 5.94 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 36 5.94
12 5.99 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 95 5.99
13 6.10 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 364 6.10
14 7.06 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92 7.06
15 7.18 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164 7.18
16 7.27 Nanna Krogh Svendsen (2005) DEN-Fredensborg AK 84 7.27
17 7.35 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102 7.35
18 7.36 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121 7.36
19 7.62 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229 7.62
20 7.70 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 225 7.70
HEAT 2 / 2
21 7.75 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 38 7.75
22 7.78 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 156 7.78
23 7.91 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 108 7.91
24 7.94 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 109 7.94
25 8.16 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 46 8.16
26 8.40 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43 8.40
27 8.50 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91 8.50
28 8.52 Matilde Stritich (2006) DEN-Sparta 499 8.52
29 8.53 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 177 8.53
30 8.56 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206 8.56
31 8.79 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207 8.79
32 8.88 DNS Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 254 8.88
33 10.14 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248 10.14
34 10.19 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56 10.19
35 DNS Laura Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 486
36 6.96 DNS Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 27 6.96
37 7.29 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 18 7.29
38 7.54 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 217 7.54
39 8.70 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 285 8.70
40 10.08 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 269 10.08
41 10.54 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 259 10.54