Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:15
Planke
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.92 30 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK X X 4.92
2 PB 4.88 25 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta X 4.88 X
3 4.80 20 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.80 4.71 X
4 PB 4.69 19 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.43 4.69 X
5 4.18 18 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.09 X 4.18
6 4.14 17 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta X 3.82 4.14
7 3.76 16 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.76 X 3.65
8 3.76 15 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X 3.63 3.76
9 3.73 14 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 3.73 X 3.45
10 3.54 13 Esmeralda Anna Gregers (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.54 3.46 X
11 3.52 12 Paula Da Almaida (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.27 3.34 3.52
12 3.41 11 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC X X 3.41
13 NM Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF X X X
13 NM Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød X X X
13 NM Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X X X
13 NM Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød X X X
13 NM Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 77
2 Paula Da Almaida (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 437
3 3.59 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 75 3.59
4 3.74 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35 3.74
5 3.75 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 153 3.75
6 3.82 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 78 3.82
7 3.85 Ida Hother le Fevre (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 326 3.85
8 3.90 Esmeralda Anna Gregers (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 453 3.90
9 3.99 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20 3.99
10 4.01 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 79 4.01
11 4.07 Rebekka Schaldemose (2003) DEN-Sparta 412 4.07
12 4.24 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 411 4.24
13 4.30 Annika G. Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 401 4.30
14 4.45 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 74 4.45
15 4.74 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 237 4.74
16 5.08 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59 5.08
17 5.22 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99 5.22
1 DNS Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 111