Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:45
Heats: 7 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7
16 9.53 7 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
24 9.80 1 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
28 10.95 1 Samuel Juul Salas (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 7
11 9.35 12 Kasper Mørch (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik
17 9.53 6 Villads Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
25 10.37 1 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
27 10.56 1 Asger Ostenfeld Christensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 7
20 9.68 3 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød
23 9.79 1 Alexander Foltmar (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK
26 10.47 1 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 4 / 7
14 9.48 9 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
18 9.59 5 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
19 9.65 4 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
22 9.73 1 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 7
7 9.06 16 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
12 9.37 11 Victor Colberg (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK
15 9.50 8 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
21 9.69 2 Shady Mohamed (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 7
5 q 8.78 18 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 8.83 17 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 9.06 15 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
10 9.19 13 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 9.37 10 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 7 / 7
1 q 8.44 30 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 q 8.49 25 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 q 8.77 20 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 q 8.77 19 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
9 9.11 14 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 DNS Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 483
3 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 434
4 Samuel Juul Salas (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 439
5 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 452
HEAT 2 / 7
2 Villads Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 361 9.84
3 Kasper Mørch (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 477
4 10.53 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 146 10.53
5 Asger Ostenfeld Christensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 491
HEAT 3 / 7
2 10.40 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 315 10.40
3 9.96 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 81 9.96
4 9.83 DNS Noah Orslev (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 341 9.83
5 10.16 Alexander Foltmar (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 444 10.16
HEAT 4 / 7
2 9.68 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 403 9.68
3 9.59 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 138 9.59
4 9.58 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 163 9.58
5 9.66 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 199 9.66
HEAT 5 / 7
1 9.55 Shady Mohamed (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 393 9.55
2 9.41 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 154 9.41
3 9.30 DNS Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 11 9.30
4 9.35 Victor Colberg (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 346 9.35
5 9.48 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 367 9.48
HEAT 6 / 7
1 9.03 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 115 9.03
2 8.90 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 294 8.90
3 8.79 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112 8.79
4 8.86 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 113 8.86
5 8.91 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 123 8.91
HEAT 7 / 7
1 8.70 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 497 8.70
2 8.68 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246 8.68
3 8.41 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173 8.41
4 8.45 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 174 8.45
5 8.70 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178 8.70
Drenge 13 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:30
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.41 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 8.44 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 8.75 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 8.77 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
5 8.87 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.78 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 123 8.78
2 8.77 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178 8.70
3 8.44 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 174 8.44
4 8.49 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173 8.41
5 8.77 Joel Frederik von de Ahé (2006) DEN-Sparta 497 8.70