Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
HEAT 1 / 2
10 4.18 13 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4.18 4.11 4.02
14 3.89 9 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.89 3.84 3.65
15 3.83 8 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.83 3.60 3.71
16 3.82 7 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.82 3.12 3.01
18 3.73 5 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.53 3.62 3.73
20 3.70 3 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.70 3.62 3.51
26 3.57 1 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.57 3.54 3.32
27 3.46 1 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 3.46 3.44
28 3.42 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.26 3.30 3.42
29 3.40 1 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.25 3.25 3.40
30 3.36 1 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.36 3.03 3.31
31 3.32 1 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.28 3.25 3.32
32 3.32 1 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF X 3.27 3.32
33 3.25 1 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.17 3.04 3.25
34 3.23 1 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.23 3.11 2.98
35 3.19 1 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.19 3.10 3.02
36 3.15 1 Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.15 3.14 2.98
37 3.07 1 Clara Albinus (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.07 3.06 2.74
38 3.05 1 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.05 3.01 3.03
39 2.73 1 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.65 X 2.73
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.01 30 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.84 4.55 5.01
2 4.52 25 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.52 4.38 4.32
3 4.46 20 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 4.24 4.27 4.46
4 4.39 19 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.23 4.22 4.39
5 4.37 18 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.26 4.30 4.37
6 4.33 17 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.98 3.93 4.33
7 4.30 16 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK X 4.25 4.30
8 4.26 15 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.26 4.14 4.16
9 4.19 14 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.08 4.19 X
11 4.18 12 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.04 4.18 X
12 4.05 11 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4.05 3.97 3.83
13 4.05 10 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.05 3.97 X
17 3.81 6 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.78 3.81 3.72
19 3.72 4 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.72 3.28 3.48
21 3.66 2 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.49 3.66 3.19
22 3.65 1 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.51 3.65 3.34
23 3.63 1 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.52 3.49 3.63
24 3.62 1 Ingrid Adsersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.62 3.62
25 3.58 1 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.58 X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 DNS Laura Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 486
2 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 440
3 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 364
4 Clara Albinus (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 467
5 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 496
6 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 463
7 Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 475
8 3.14 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31 3.14
9 3.21 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 38 3.21
10 3.22 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 271 3.22
11 3.28 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 197 3.28
12 3.34 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41 3.34
13 3.35 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 200 3.35
14 3.39 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51 3.39
15 3.45 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124 3.45
16 3.45 DNS Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 158 3.45
17 3.50 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121 3.50
18 3.55 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 95 3.55
19 3.58 DNS Ditte Münch (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 445 3.58
20 3.60 DNS Matilde Stritich (2006) DEN-Sparta 499 3.60
21 3.67 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92 3.67
22 3.71 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 263 3.71
23 3.74 DNS Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230 3.74
24 3.75 DNS Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 424 3.75
25 4.14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 317 4.14
26 3.82 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 156 3.82
HEAT 2 / 2
27 3.75 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65 3.75
28 3.76 DNS Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 231 3.76
29 3.80 Ingrid Adsersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 456 3.80
30 3.82 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54 3.82
31 4.01 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91 4.01
32 4.05 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207 4.05
33 4.08 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 454 4.08
34 4.09 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229 4.09
35 4.13 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204 4.13
36 4.14 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148 4.14
37 4.16 Ella Aurora Magelund Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 352 4.16
38 4.17 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3 4.17
39 4.20 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102 4.20
40 4.24 Selin Ruzhdi (2006) DEN-Amager AC 425 4.24
41 4.25 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 225 4.25
42 4.30 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61 4.30
43 4.30 DNS Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 254 4.30
44 4.42 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56 4.42
45 4.52 DNS Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100 4.52
46 4.64 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 289 4.64
47 4.73 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 291 4.73
48 4.97 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248 4.97