Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:15
Heats: 6 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
5 q 9.68 18 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
13 10.15 10 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR Atletik
17 10.32 6 Alba Moutran (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
20 10.65 3 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
23 11.17 1 Nanna Lyngsø (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 6
24 11.58 1 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
25 11.61 1 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 6
14 10.22 9 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
18 10.61 5 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
19 10.64 4 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
21 10.69 2 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
22 11.12 1 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 4 / 6
4 q 9.59 19 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
12 10.10 11 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
15 10.27 8 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta
16 10.28 7 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 5 / 6
8 9.75 15 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
9 9.91 14 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
10 9.98 13 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
11 10.04 12 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 6 / 6
1 q 8.97 30 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.10 25 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 q 9.27 20 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
6 9.71 17 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
7 9.72 16 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
1 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 464
2 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR Atletik 490
3 Alba Moutran (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 460
4 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 485
5 Nanna Lyngsø (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 472
HEAT 2 / 6
1 12.48 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 442 12.48
2 12.01 DNS Alba Krogstad (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 428 12.01
3 11.40 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28 11.40
4 11.64 DNS Freja Dam Egebjerg (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 142 11.64
5 12.16 DNS Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 32 12.16
HEAT 3 / 6
1 11.21 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 105 11.21
2 10.75 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155 10.75
3 10.27 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 117 10.27
4 10.60 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 328 10.60
5 10.78 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 211 10.78
HEAT 4 / 6
1 10.26 DNS Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 145 10.26
2 10.06 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 140 10.06
3 9.89 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242 9.89
4 9.94 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta 249 9.94
5 10.13 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 106 10.13
HEAT 5 / 6
1 9.87 DNS Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 286 9.87
2 9.85 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 382 9.85
3 9.78 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208 9.78
4 9.84 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 363 9.84
5 9.85 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 93 9.85
HEAT 6 / 6
1 9.74 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 221 9.74
2 9.20 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122 9.20
3 8.86 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 275 8.86
4 8.96 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37 8.96
5 9.70 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260 9.70
Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.99 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 9.15 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 9.66 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 9.84 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.68 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 464 9.68
2 9.27 DNS Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 275 8.86
3 8.97 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37 8.96
4 9.10 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122 9.10
5 9.59 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242 9.59