Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 PB 4.72 30 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.64 4.48 4.72
2 4.62 25 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.56 4.62 4.45
3 4.59 20 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.59 4.56 X
4 PB 4.19 19 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.19 3.96 3.94
5 4.12 18 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF X 4.12 4.09
6 PB 4.08 17 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.08 3.87 3.92
7 4.01 16 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.95 4.01
8 3.94 15 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.94 3.88 3.94
9 3.93 14 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.65 3.93 3.88
10 PB 3.92 13 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.92 X 3.62
11 3.91 12 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.90 X 3.91
12 3.91 11 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.75 3.91 3.86
13 PB 3.76 10 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.76 3.73 3.75
14 3.73 9 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.73 3.56 3.51
15 3.67 8 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.67 3.55 3.60
16 3.67 7 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.00 3.67 3.28
17 3.66 6 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF X 3.66 3.62
18 3.47 5 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.47 3.37 3.02
19 3.44 4 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.44 3.37 X
20 3.39 3 Villads Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.20 3.26 3.39
21 PB 3.34 2 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 2.88 3.27 3.34
22 PB 3.32 1 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF X 3.32 3.14
23 3.05 1 Shady Mohamed (2006) DEN-Københavns IF X 3.05 X
24 3.03 1 Asger Ostenfeld Christensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 2.75 2.91 3.03
25 2.92 1 Samuel Juul Salas (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.82 2.83 2.92
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Villads Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 361 3.68
2 Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 452 3.75
3 Karl Emil Fihl Mollerup (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 434
4 Asger Ostenfeld Christensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 491
5 Samuel Juul Salas (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 439
6 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 154
7 2.19 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 150 2.19
8 3.17 Kasper Vinther Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 315 3.17
9 3.28 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 146 3.28
10 3.56 Shady Mohamed (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 393 3.56
11 3.66 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 138 3.66
12 3.71 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 163 3.71
13 3.85 Bertram Wolff Larsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 367 3.85
14 3.89 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 123 3.89
15 3.91 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 115 3.91
16 3.91 Connor Joseph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta 403 3.91
17 3.95 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 262 3.95
18 3.99 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 199 3.99
19 4.09 DNS Sebastian Tvillinggaard (2006) DEN-Allerød AM 11 4.09
20 4.31 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178 4.31
21 4.44 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 113 4.44
22 4.44 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 294 4.44
23 4.48 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 98 4.48
24 4.71 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246 4.71
25 4.72 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 233 4.72
26 4.73 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112 4.73