Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:30
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 8.92 30 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 8.35 8.87 8.73 8.92
2 PB 8.51 25 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 7.82 8.51 8.31 8.13
3 8.30 20 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.30 7.58 7.98 8.11
4 =PB 8.25 19 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 7.59 6.93 8.25 6.91
5 PB 8.20 18 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 6.86 X 8.00 8.20
6 PB 8.14 17 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.14 7.79 7.94 7.49
7 7.51 16 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 6.91 7.41 7.51 6.45
8 7.33 15 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 6.98 6.68 6.51 7.33
9 7.11 14 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) DEN-Sparta X 6.66 6.69 7.11
10 PB 6.88 13 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 6.45 6.22 6.88 6.61
11 6.75 12 Elias Ringheim (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 6.18 6.68 6.67 6.75
12 PB 6.66 11 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 5.55 6.25 6.58 6.66
13 PB 6.28 10 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6.28 6.27 3.93 6.09
14 PB 6.13 9 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 5.28 6.13 5.11 5.09
15 6.01 8 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 5.36 6.01 5.65 5.80
16 5.92 7 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 5.20 5.68 5.92 5.86
17 5.86 6 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 5.82 5.59 5.86 4.19
18 PB 5.80 5 Daniel Wilmann (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.80 5.77 5.66 4.44
19 PB 5.69 4 Rasmus Kiel Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.12 5.55 5.66 5.69
20 5.68 3 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.36 5.28 5.18 5.68
21 5.55 2 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 5.28 5.05 X 5.55
22 5.48 1 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.48 5.14 5.26 4.35
23 5.30 1 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.94 5.10 X 5.30
24 5.15 1 Oliver Møller (2008) DEN-Fredensborg AK 5.14 4.86 5.15 5.12
25 5.14 1 Thomas Jolidon-Jactat (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 5.11 4.76 5.14 4.95
26 4.62 1 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.63 4.35 3.75 4.62
27 4.18 1 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.18 3.19 3.07 4.12
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 462
2 Elias Ringheim (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 419 6.98
3 Thomas Jolidon-Jactat (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 474
4 Oliver Møller (2008) DEN-Fredensborg AK 450
5 3.10 Rasmus Kiel Hansen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 438 3.10
6 3.10 Daniel Wilmann (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 432 3.10
7 4.91 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44 4.91
8 5.41 Tobias Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 316 5.41
9 5.72 Emil Kundal (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 324 5.72
10 5.75 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29 5.75
11 5.81 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8 5.81
12 5.89 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68 5.89
13 6.00 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2 6.00
14 6.11 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127 6.11
15 6.49 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 302 6.49
16 6.52 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227 6.52
17 6.54 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 12 6.54
18 7.15 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 502 7.15
19 7.63 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283 7.63
20 7.73 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53 7.73
21 7.78 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 318 7.78
22 7.99 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 256 7.99
23 8.20 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 57 8.20
24 8.25 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 214 8.25
25 8.39 DNS Hector Wielechowski (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 386 8.39
26 8.43 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 49 8.43
27 9.21 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 212 9.21
28 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6 6.61