Kronborg Games III • 2018 Mar 03 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 PB 4.41 30 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.28 4.31 4.41
2 PB 4.12 25 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.89 4.05 4.12
3 3.98 20 Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.78 3.98 3.80
4 3.94 19 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.74 3.65 3.94
5 PB 3.83 18 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.83 3.52 3.43
6 PB 3.71 17 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.71 3.50 3.55
7 3.61 16 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.30 3.50 3.61
8 PB 3.52 15 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.35 3.42 3.52
9 3.33 14 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.49 3.30 3.33
10 3.33 13 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.33 3.23 2.39
11 3.27 12 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.27 3.27 3.09
12 3.26 11 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.02 2.96 3.26
13 PB 3.22 10 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.21 3.04 3.22
14 3.20 9 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.92 X 3.20
15 3.17 8 Alba Moutran (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.17 2.97 2.93
16 3.14 7 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR Atletik 3.05 3.04 3.14
17 PB 3.01 6 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.01 2.89 2.79
18 2.81 5 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.77 2.81 X
19 2.80 4 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 2.78 2.70 2.80
20 2.79 3 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.79 2.67 1.95
21 2.65 2 Nanna Lyngsø (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.34 2.65 2.58
22 PB 2.65 1 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.65 2.51 2.37
23 2.49 1 Emilie Rüdinger Garde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.45 2.49 2.48
24 PB 2.49 1 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.49 2.35 2.39
25 2.47 1 Andrea Reinholdt Olesen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.35 2.37 2.47
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Alba Moutran (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 460
2 Filippa Hytholm Alex Petersen (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 476
3 DNS Freja Dam Egebjerg (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 142
4 Andrea Reinholdt Olesen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 429
5 Emilie Rüdinger Garde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 484
6 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR Atletik 490
7 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 464
8 2.10 Selma van Maarschalkerweerd (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 442 2.10
9 2.25 DNS Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 32 2.25
10 2.49 Marie Dinsen-Andersen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 328 2.49
11 2.82 Nanna Lyngsø (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 472 2.82
12 2.84 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 321 2.84
13 2.90 DNS Alba Krogstad (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 428 2.90
14 2.99 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28 2.99
15 3.03 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155 3.03
16 3.08 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 363 3.08
17 3.19 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 105 3.19
18 3.20 DNS Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 145 3.20
19 3.28 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 117 3.28
20 3.36 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 140 3.36
21 3.43 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 106 3.43
22 3.45 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260 3.45
23 3.53 DNS Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta 249 3.53
24 3.63 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242 3.63
25 3.66 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 253 3.66
26 3.66 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208 3.66
27 3.81 DNS Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 286 3.81
28 3.82 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 93 3.82
29 3.97 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122 3.97
30 4.20 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 224 4.20
31 4.40 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37 4.40