Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 15:30
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+1.9
1 F 10.43 Maja Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 f 10.65 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 f 11.38 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-K.I.F.
4 12.08 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
5 13.15 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 14.25 Maja Kirstine Eybye Peter (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.1
1 F 11.36 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 11.53 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 11.75 Mille Holck Larsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 11.85 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
5 12.69 Ellen Nørgaard (2008) DEN-Randers Freja
6 12.80 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.4
1 F 10.86 Celina C.S. Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
2 f 11.10 Emma King (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
3 f 11.21 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 f 11.39 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
5 11.77 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør Atletik
6 12.17 Mille Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
7 12.18 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 236
2 10.83 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 269
3 Maja Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 277
4 1.19 DNS Elise Martens Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 141
5 Maja Kirstine Eybye Peter (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 62
6 11.70 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 230
7 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 39
HEAT 2 / 3
1 11.64 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 16
2 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 214
3 11.64 Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 133
4 12.31 Ellen Nørgaard (2008) DEN-Randers Freja 247
5 12.51 Mille Holck Larsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 64
6 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 219
HEAT 3 / 3
1 11.66 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 85
2 12.21 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 136
3 Emma King (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 210
4 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 253
5 11.10 Celina C.S. Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 12
6 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 222
7 Mille Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 239