Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 15:10
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+1.9
1 F 10.83 Frederik Schou (1996) DEN-Sparta
2 f 10.86 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
3 f 10.98 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta
4 11.10 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 11.71 Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 12.77 Christoffer Åndahl (2000) DEN-K.I.F.
7 14.05 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+1.4
1 F 11.06 Christoph Hansen (1992) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 11.32 Karl Mfeketo (1996) DEN-Sparta
3 11.92 Djuma Berlev (1989) DEN-Djuma Fittness
4 12.13 Jason Overgaard (2001) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+3.6
1 F 10.61 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM
2 f 10.88 Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.24 Sebastian V Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 11.41 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 11.59 Troels Kaas (1995) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 11.84 Mike Andersen (1994) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+1.5
1 F 10.46 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900
2 f 10.81 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.16 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 11.58 Dlovan Baker (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 12.08 Jesse Lasquite (2001) DEN-K.I.F.
6 13.05 Noa Bak-Pedersen (1996) DEN-K.I.F.
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 12.57 Christoffer Åndahl (2000) DEN-K.I.F. 207
2 11.39 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 123
3 11.05 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 113
4 11.61 Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 90
5 10.46 Frederik Schou (1996) DEN-Sparta 268
6 10.92 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 264
7 13.33 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 46
HEAT 2 / 4
1 11.66 Djuma Berlev (1989) DEN-Djuma Fittness 82
2 11.38 Karl Mfeketo (1996) DEN-Sparta 272
3 12.30 Jason Overgaard (2001) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 109
4 10.54 DNS Simon Hansen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 303
5 11.12 DNS Tórur Mortensen (1998) DEN-Hvirlan, Færøerne 190
6 10.92 Christoph Hansen (1992) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 89
HEAT 3 / 4
1 12.00 Mike Andersen (1994) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 112
2 11.27 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 94
3 10.83 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 170
4 11.21 Sebastian V Buschardt (1997) DEN-Bagsværd AC 52
5 10.84 Kasper Andersson (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 126
6 11.73 Troels Kaas (1995) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54
HEAT 4 / 4
1 10.99 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 131
2 11.56 Dlovan Baker (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 58
3 13.15 DNS Max Boisen (1988) DEN-Hvidovre AM 180
4 11.46 Jesse Lasquite (2001) DEN-K.I.F. 215
5 10.45 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 314
6 12.88 Noa Bak-Pedersen (1996) DEN-K.I.F. 225
7 10.93 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 124