Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 15:50
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.8
1 F 11.25 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-K.I.F.
2 f 11.32 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
3 f 11.43 Oliver Someya Elklint (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 f 11.56 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 12.06 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
6 12.49 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.3
1 F 10.86 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 f 11.17 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-K.I.F.
3 11.83 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 11.90 Mikkel Panduro (2007) DEN-Helsingør Atletik
5 12.56 Liam Simonsen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 12.84 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 13.44 Erik Sneholt-Ottesen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.3
1 F 10.65 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
2 f 11.21 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 11.58 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne
4 11.79 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 12.02 Gustav Colbe Heiberg (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
6 12.33 Jógvan í Lon (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne
7 12.80 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
8 12.84 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 11.88 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 15
2 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 148
3 10.92 DNS Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 289
4 DNS Poyraz Belik (2008) DEN-GIC Atletik 121
5 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 213
6 11.47 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 229
7 Oliver Someya Elklint (2008) DEN-Sparta 282
8 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 191
HEAT 2 / 3
1 1.20 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 145
2 11.47 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 280
3 10.95 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 205
4 Mikkel Panduro (2007) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 139
5 Erik Sneholt-Ottesen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
6 Liam Simonsen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 98
7 13.10 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 129
HEAT 3 / 3
1 10.24 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 10
2 1.13 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 144
3 Gustav Colbe Heiberg (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 195
4 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 78
5 Jógvan í Lon (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 75
6 11.64 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 35
7 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
8 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 326
Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Day 2 at 16:35
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+2.4
1 10.49 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
2 10.63 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 10.68 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-K.I.F.
4 11.08 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
5 11.09 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
6 11.13 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-K.I.F.
7 11.31 Oliver Someya Elklint (2008) DEN-Sparta
8 11.35 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.56 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 15
2 11.43 Oliver Someya Elklint (2008) DEN-Sparta 282
3 11.21 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 144
4 10.65 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 10
5 10.86 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 280
6 11.17 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 205
7 11.32 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 148
8 11.25 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 229