Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.21 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 3.97 3.77 3.96 3.87 3.96 4.21
2 4.11 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik 4.02 4.11 X 4.00 X 3.93
3 3.86 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.70 3.72 3.80 3.65 3.86 3.82
4 3.64 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF 3.60 3.24 3.64 3.62 3.63 3.63
5 3.41 Ronja Reval (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.41 3.34 3.32 3.02 X X
6 3.35 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 3.33 3.35 3.35
7 3.32 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.45 3.32 3.18
8 3.20 Tilde Brogaard (2010) DEN-Korsør AM 3.20 3.04 3.02
9 3.19 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 3.04 3.19 2.79
10 3.15 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 3.15 3.09 3.12
11 3.09 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 3.09 2.99 2.96
12 3.07 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 2.99 2.88 3.07
13 3.00 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 3.00 X 3.00
14 2.71 Ida Lund (2009) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 2.49 2.71 2.51
15 2.28 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club X 2.15 2.28
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 3.96 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik 120
2 3.96 DNS Sigrið Hansdóttir (2010) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 79
3 DNS Anna Søttrup Dinesen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 55
4 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 293
5 3.50 Tilde Brogaard (2010) DEN-Korsør AM 237
6 2.77 Ida Lund (2009) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 20
7 3.11 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 36
8 3.44 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF 158
9 1.97 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 317
10 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 221
11 3.07 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 48
12 3.32 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 5
13 3.50 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 45
14 Ronja Reval (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 132
15 3.32 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 18
16 4.65 DNS Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 252
17 3.15 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 17
18 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 231