Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 1 at 16:25
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 36.66 Thomas Jersild Olsen (2001) DEN-Holte IF
2 38.48 Miso Buha (2003) DEN-Hvirlan, Færøerne
3 38.63 Endre Eikenes (1996) DEN-K.I.F.
4 39.40 Jason Overgaard (2001) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 2 / 4
1 34.96 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900
2 36.27 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 36.85 Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim (2000) DEN-Hvirlan, Færøerne
4 37.11 Jonathan Kure (1997) DEN-K.I.F.
HEAT 3 / 4
1 34.71 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta
2 35.29 Iasonas Koniaris (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 35.49 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 40.32 Cesar Posse (1970) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 34.97 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta
2 35.10 Nicolai Hartling (1994) DEN-Sparta
3 35.13 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta
4 35.19 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Jason Overgaard (2001) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 109
3 37.00 Endre Eikenes (1996) DEN-K.I.F. 211
4 37.00 DNS Mathias Astrup (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 309
5 37.00 Thomas Jersild Olsen (2001) DEN-Holte IF 166
6 Miso Buha (2003) DEN-Hvirlan, Færøerne 189
HEAT 2 / 4
2 36.47 Jonathan Kure (1997) DEN-K.I.F. 216
3 36.18 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 314
4 36.26 DNS Simon Hansen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 303
5 36.21 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 275
6 37.00 Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim (2000) DEN-Hvirlan, Færøerne 188
HEAT 3 / 4
2 35.00 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 170
3 35.99 DNS Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 113
4 35.00 Jacob Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 270
5 35.50 Iasonas Koniaris (1997) DEN-Hvidovre AM 175
6 36.05 Cesar Posse (1970) DEN-Hvidovre AM 173
HEAT 4 / 4
2 34.20 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 176
3 34.20 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 290
4 34.41 Nicolai Hartling (1994) DEN-Sparta 306
5 33.07 DNS Nick Ekelund-Arenander (1989) DEN-Hvidovre AM 183
6 34.71 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta 307