Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:30
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+1.2
1 F 12.75 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
2 f 13.36 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 f 13.59 Jamila Isman (2005) DEN-Fredrikstad IF
4 13.74 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 13.78 Malika Bak Jensen (2006) DEN-K.I.F.
6 13.82 Anne E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 14.04 Charmaine De Taza (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
8 14.27 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongården IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.0
1 F 13.22 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Holte IF
2 f 13.45 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 14.20 Lærke E Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 14.21 Arina Ludvig Michelsen (2005) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne
5 14.24 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
6 14.35 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+1.5
1 F 12.61 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-K.I.F.
2 f 12.90 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
3 f 13.69 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 14.30 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 14.31 Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
6 14.34 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 14.61 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 13.50 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
2 13.46 Jamila Isman (2005) DEN-Fredrikstad IF 106
3 1.45 Charmaine De Taza (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 312
4 13.92 Anne E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 255
5 Malika Bak Jensen (2006) DEN-K.I.F. 223
6 12.91 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF 162
7 14.84 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongården IF 295
8 13.95 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Lærke E Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
2 14.38 Arina Ludvig Michelsen (2005) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 71
3 1.47 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 143
4 12.98 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Holte IF 152
5 13.96 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 96
6 13.91 DNS Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
7 13.64 DNS Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 259
8 13.41 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 265
HEAT 3 / 3
1 13.74 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 8
2 13.65 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 103
3 DNS Cornelia Havsteen (2005) DEN-Holte IF 153
4 13.19 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-K.I.F. 206
5 1.41 Signe Kensø (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 147
6 13.23 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 199
7 14.33 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 286
8 15.38 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53
Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Semi - Day 1 at 11:50
Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 11:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+2.9
1 12.49 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-K.I.F.
2 12.57 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
3 12.86 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
4 13.11 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Holte IF
5 13.29 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 13.31 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 13.56 Jamila Isman (2005) DEN-Fredrikstad IF
8 13.62 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.59 Jamila Isman (2005) DEN-Fredrikstad IF 106
2 13.69 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 8
3 13.22 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Holte IF 152
4 12.90 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 199
5 12.75 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF 162
6 12.61 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-K.I.F. 206
7 13.45 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 265
8 13.36 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 59