Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 16:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.09 Celina C.S. Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 4.85 X X 5.09 4.89 4.72
2 5.00 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta X 4.89 X 4.79 4.82 5.00
3 4.73 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.63 4.60 4.27 4.51 4.73 4.67
4 4.67 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.32 4.67 4.50 4.26 4.36 X
5 4.52 Emma King (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 4.49 4.51 4.52 4.43 3.37 4.37
6 4.51 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.96 4.37 4.51
7 4.47 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 4.47 4.17 4.26
8 4.38 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM X 4.38 X X 4.08 4.26
9 4.29 Sophie Holck (2007) DEN-HG ATM 4.29 4.00 2.98
10 4.17 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.08 4.17 4.00
11 4.12 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 4.12 3.74 3.97
12 4.10 Thit Tore Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 4.10 3.95 3.85
13 4.06 Viola Lei Hansgaard (2008) DEN-Trongården IF 4.06 3.88 2.36
14 3.98 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 3.98 3.96 3.88
15 3.82 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 3.72 X 3.82
16 3.72 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 3.72 2.53 3.46
17 3.62 Mille Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 3.52 3.62 3.62
18 3.46 Anna Nova Kronberg Anders (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 3.41 3.46 3.37
19 3.16 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 3.13 3.16 3.05
20 3.11 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 2.90 X 3.11
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.49 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 116
2 4.31 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 85
3 3.50 Mille Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 239
4 3.88 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 202
5 4.02 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 219
6 3.39 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 39
7 Viola Lei Hansgaard (2008) DEN-Trongården IF 300
8 DNS Sofie Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 133
9 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 269
10 4.20 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 236
11 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 253
12 4.52 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 16
13 4.67 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
14 4.00 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 136
15 5.14 Celina C.S. Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 12
16 3.55 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 222
17 4.42 Emma King (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 210
18 3.44 Anna Nova Kronberg Anders (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 7
19 3.35 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 32
20 4.50 Sophie Holck (2007) DEN-HG ATM 151
21 4.08 Thit Tore Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 34