Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 15:00
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+2.2
1 F 10.54 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 f 12.90 Ellen Nørgaard (2008) DEN-Randers Freja
3 f 14.01 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 14.30 Maja Kirstine Eybye Peter (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.0
1 F 10.17 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 f 10.61 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
3 f 11.93 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-K.I.F.
4 f 12.21 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
5 f 12.72 Elise Martens Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 10.87 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 116
2 13.08 Ellen Nørgaard (2008) DEN-Randers Freja 247
3 14.54 DNS Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 32
4 11.66 DNS Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 16
5 Maja Kirstine Eybye Peter (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 62
6 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 39
HEAT 2 / 2
1 10.09 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
2 12.06 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 222
3 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 236
4 12.87 Elise Martens Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 141
5 15.44 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 230
Piger 12-13 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 16:10
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.2
1 10.29 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 10.64 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
3 10.71 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 12.56 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F.
5 12.74 Ellen Nørgaard (2008) DEN-Randers Freja
6 14.61 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 14.01 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 39
2 12.90 Ellen Nørgaard (2008) DEN-Randers Freja 247
3 10.61 Ashanti Johansen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 236
4 10.17 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
5 11.93 DNS Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 230
6 10.54 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 116
7 12.72 DNS Elise Martens Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 141
8 12.21 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-K.I.F. 222