Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 15:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.50 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.43 5.50 X 4.14 5.23 X
2 5.28 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 5.28 4.90 4.92 3.64 5.09 5.06
3 5.00 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 4.97 5.00 4.93 4.81 2.89 X
4 4.84 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 4.73 4.75 4.84 3.36 4.42 4.38
5 4.76 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 4.73 4.55 4.76 3.14 3.23 X
6 4.50 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 4.34 4.44 4.34 4.48 4.41 4.50
7 4.35 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 4.35 4.24 4.28
8 4.33 Oliver Someya Elklint (2008) DEN-Sparta 4.01 4.33 3.83
9 4.29 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 4.29 4.11 4.00
10 4.25 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.25 4.15 3.96
11 4.18 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 4.18 4.06 X
12 4.12 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 4.12 3.95 2.38
13 4.11 Jógvan í Lon (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 4.11 X 3.80
14 3.80 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 3.67 3.75 3.80
15 3.76 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club X 3.40 3.76
16 3.61 Mikkel Panduro (2007) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 3.61 3.57 3.53
17 3.52 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.52 3.39 3.47
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.70 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 148
2 4.15 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-K.I.F. 229
3 Oliver Someya Elklint (2008) DEN-Sparta 282
4 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 129
5 DNS Poyraz Belik (2008) DEN-GIC Atletik 121
6 5.02 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 10
7 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
8 4.36 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 15
9 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 78
10 4.05 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørg (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 145
11 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 281
12 Jógvan í Lon (2008) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 75
13 3.87 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 191
14 4.36 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 144
15 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 289
16 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
17 3.72 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 35
18 Mikkel Panduro (2007) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 139