Tårnby Games • 2020 Jul 11 - Jul 12 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 13:00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+2.4
1 F 9.86 Freja Abildgaard (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 12.28 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+1.6
1 F 9.30 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-K.I.F.
2 f 9.44 Ronja Reval (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 f 9.45 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
4 f 9.74 Erika Livia (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 10.16 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 10.49 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.2
1 F 8.92 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik
2 f 9.14 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF
3 f 9.89 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.92 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-K.I.F.
5 10.10 Tilde Brogaard (2010) DEN-Korsør AM
6 10.41 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 10.06 Freja Abildgaard (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 107
2 11.59 DNS Anna Søttrup Dinesen (2009) DEN-Ballerup AK 55
3 13.77 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 317
4 9.94 DNS Sigrið Hansdóttir (2010) DEN-Bragdid, Færøerne 79
5 8.45 DNS Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 252
HEAT 2 / 3
1 11.14 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 17
2 9.26 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 231
3 9.72 Ronja Reval (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 132
4 10.51 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 36
5 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 293
6 Erika Livia (2009) DEN-Sparta 266
HEAT 3 / 3
1 9.42 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik 120
2 10.65 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 45
3 10.70 Franciska Trzecieski (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 18
4 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 221
5 9.41 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF 158
6 Tilde Brogaard (2010) DEN-Korsør AM 237
Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Day 2 at 14:00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.5
1 8.99 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik
2 9.27 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-K.I.F.
3 9.36 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF
4 9.46 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
5 9.50 Ronja Reval (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 9.89 Erika Livia (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 9.98 Freja Abildgaard (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
8 10.04 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.89 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 45
2 9.86 Freja Abildgaard (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 107
3 8.92 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik 120
4 9.14 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte IF 158
5 9.30 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-K.I.F. 231
6 9.44 Ronja Reval (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 132
7 9.45 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 293
8 9.74 Erika Livia (2009) DEN-Sparta 266