DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Hammerkast - Day 1 at 11:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 48.54 1038 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I X X 47.39 48.54
2 34.69 721 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I 33.96 34.48 34.69 34.53
3 28.27 562 Ida Katrine Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II X 28.27 X 25.55
4 26.86 526 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC 25.72 23.38 26.86
5 24.51 466 Rebekka Holsting (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF 23.48 24.51 24.04 X
6 24.25 459 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-II 18.93 19.29 19.14 24.25
7 21.91 397 Julie Møller (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik X 21.91 20.70 19.98
8 19.77 340 Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik 19.05 X 19.77 X
9 19.63 336 Manon Blicher Danielsen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 19.63 17.76 X X
10 18.62 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik X 15.41 18.62 14.92
11 17.26 272 Vera Thomsen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC 16.82 X 17.26 15.51
12 16.35 Sarah Bardrum (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC 15.78 16.07 15.48 16.35
13 16.25 244 Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF 14.16 13.34 X 16.25
14 15.98 237 Silja Tøttrup Impgaard Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik 15.35 14.08 15.98 X
15 14.06 184 Freja Petersen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 13.18 13.18 13.05 14.06
16 NM Freja R Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF X X X X
DNS Emilie Bank (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
2 #1 Annemarie Østergaard (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
3 #1 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
4 #1 Silja Tøttrup Impgaard Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
5 #1 Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
6 #1 Ida Katrine Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
7 #1 Rebekka Holsting (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
8 #1 Vera Thomsen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
9 #1 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
10 #1 Manon Blicher Danielsen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
11 #1 Julie Møller (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
12 #1 Freja R Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
13 #1 Freja Petersen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
14 #2 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
15 #2 Emilie Bank (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
16 #2 Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
17 #2 Sarah Bardrum (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC