DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 10:15
500 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 35.85 815 Sofia Lange (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I 33.34 32.34 32.48 35.85
2 31.27 713 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 31.21 31.27 29.56 28.92
3 30.74 700 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 30.74 X 28.05 X
4 25.39 563 Smilla Mygind Kristensen (2004) DEN-P15-Københavns IF 25.39 X X 19.35
5 25.29 560 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I 25.29 20.21 22.41 25.05
6 25.08 Sara Flindt Grønning (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I 24.16 22.41 24.35 25.08
7 20.99 437 Rie Oreskov (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF 20.70 20.99 20.89 20.42
8 20.43 420 Helena B. Matz (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II 20.12 X 20.43 20.27
9 19.68 397 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 19.57 X 19.68 X
10 19.62 396 Martha Due (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik 19.62 18.11 17.87 18.52
11 19.34 387 Liva Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II X 18.27 19.34 X
12 18.36 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-II 17.69 18.36 17.41 17.59
13 17.20 Helena Jeppesen (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik 15.39 17.20 16.06 14.77
14 14.78 240 Helene Ekner (2004) DEN-P15-Amager AC 14.78 13.38 12.88 11.89
15 14.57 233 Ella Petersen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM 10.66 14.57 8.80 11.67
16 14.38 226 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik X X 14.38 X
17 13.80 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC 12.96 13.38 13.80
18 9.38 49 Astrid Nilsson (2004) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC 9.38 X X
DNS Cecilie Artmur (2002) DEN-P15-HG ATM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
#1 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
1 #1 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
2 #1 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
3 #1 Sofia Lange (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
4 #1 Smilla Mygind Kristensen (2004) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
5 #1 Rie Oreskov (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
6 #1 Helena B. Matz (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
7 #1 Astrid Nilsson (2004) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
8 #1 Martha Due (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
9 #1 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
10 #1 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
12 #1 Cecilie Artmur (2002) DEN-P15-HG ATM
13 #1 Liva Vilhelmsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
14 #2 Helene Ekner (2004) DEN-P15-Amager AC
15 #2 Ella Petersen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
16 #2 Helena Jeppesen (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
17 #2 Sara Flindt Grønning (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
18 #2 Smilla Duedam Ventrup (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
19 #2 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC