DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.3
2 12.52 875 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
5 12.94 808 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
6 12.98 802 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 13.12 780 Laura Pallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
8 13.15 776 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
13 15.32 481 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
17 16.91 312 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
21 17.21 284 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.1
1 11.79 998 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
3 12.57 867 Klara Loessl (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
9 13.86 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
11 14.57 574 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
12 15.01 518 Lia Palmberg (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
15 16.61 341 Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
20 16.94 309 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.9
4 12.60 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
10 14.06 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
14 16.46 Cecilie Spangsberg Christensen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
16 16.87 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
18 16.92 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
22 18.20 Johanna Jessen (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 #1 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
2 #1 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
3 #1 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
4 #1 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 #1 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
6 #1 Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
7 #1 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
8 #1 Laura Pallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3
2 #1 Johanna Køncke Kofod (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
3 #1 Lia Palmberg (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
4 #1 - 11.90 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
5 #1 Nynne Smed (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
6 #1 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
7 #1 Klara Loessl (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
8 #2 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 3
2 #2 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
3 #2 Johanna Jessen (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
4 #2 Cecilie Spangsberg Christensen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
5 #2 DNS Sigrid Fog (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
6 #2 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
8 #2 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
8 #2 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II