DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 13:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 12.62 777 Oswald Carstensen (2002) DEN-D15-Sparta 12.51 12.62 X X
2 11.68 711 Robin Tirkov (2002) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK X 10.54 11.68 X
3 11.41 691 Alfred Dahl (2002) DEN-D15-Frederiksberg IF 11.15 10.50 9.99 11.41
4 10.54 626 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF 9.97 10.54 9.58 9.23
5 9.94 579 William Elsner (2003) DEN-D15-Københavns IF 9.40 9.94 9.41 9.31
6 8.15 432 Frederik Pedersen (2005) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik 7.61 7.80 8.15 8.06
7 7.69 392 Anton Uhrskov (2002) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF 7.50 6.63 7.69 7.50
8 7.35 Otto Tamborg Hegener (2002) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF X 6.98 6.39 7.35
9 7.32 359 Konrad Fisker (2002) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde) 6.54 6.86 7.32 7.10
10 6.92 August Bøg Ekholm (2004) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde) 6.29 6.66 6.92 6.32
11 6.90 Thor Bundesen (2002) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK 6.90 6.34 X 6.89
12 6.87 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik 6.65 6.85 6.87 6.44
13 5.80 219 Johan Chr Holst (2003) DEN-D15-Amager AC X 4.21 5.59 5.80
14 5.37 178 Magnus Bundgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-D15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.32 5.37 4.83 5.18
15 3.78 Benjamin Stejlgaard (2005) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF 3.47 3.78 X 3.41
DNS Gustav Andersen (2004) DEN-D15-Amager AC
DNS Lukas Brix (2004) DEN-D15-HG ATM
DNS Magnus Østergaard (2004) DEN-D15-Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 William Elsner (2003) DEN-D15-Københavns IF
2 #1 Magnus Bundgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-D15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 #1 Gustav Andersen (2004) DEN-D15-Amager AC
4 #1 - 9.48 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF
5 #1 Oswald Carstensen (2002) DEN-D15-Sparta
6 #1 Alfred Dahl (2002) DEN-D15-Frederiksberg IF
7 #1 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik
8 #1 Magnus Østergaard (2004) DEN-D15-Hvidovre AM
9 #1 Konrad Fisker (2002) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde)
10 #1 Otto Tamborg Hegener (2002) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF
11 #1 Lukas Brix (2004) DEN-D15-HG ATM
12 #1 Robin Tirkov (2002) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK
13 #2 Thor Bundesen (2002) DEN-D15-Ballerup AK
14 #2 Anton Uhrskov (2002) DEN-D15-Helsingør IF
15 #2 - 5.39 Benjamin Stejlgaard (2005) DEN-D15-Trongårdens IF
16 #2 August Bøg Ekholm (2004) DEN-D15-IK Hellas (Roskilde)
17 #2 Frederik Pedersen (2005) DEN-D15-Greve Atletik
18 #2 Johan Chr Holst (2003) DEN-D15-Amager AC