TRACKS 8 • 2020 Sep 28 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL
Piger 14-15 år
Kvinder senior
Mænd senior

 

 

Mænd/Kvinder - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 18:15
Heats: 2
RESULTS - On going
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 8.35.10 Theis Læssøe (1993) DEN-Amager AC
2 PB 8.47.85 Gustav Mørch (2002) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
3 9.00.34 Thomas Svare Ehlers (1989) DEN-NBRO
4 PB 9.00.70 Rasmus Jessing (1978) DEN-NBRO
5 9.14.61 Richard Dion Jensen (1985) DEN-Sparta
6 9.15.01 Hjalte Dalskov (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 9.16.35 Mukhtar Isaq (1994) DEN-Sparta
8 9.16.41 Jonas Lemvig (1996) DEN-Slagelse Garnisons Idrætsforening
9 9.24.34 Mohamed Hersi (1994) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg
10 PB 9.28.08 Thomas Ho Pedersen (1987) DEN-NBRO
11 9.29.77 Rasmus Vincentz Jensen (1984) DEN-NBRO
12 PB 9.43.28 Frans Pedersen (1984) DEN-NBRO
13 9.45.60 Nils Christian Gregers (2002) DEN-Trongårdens IF
14 9.48.86 Christian Kjellman (2002) DEN-Trongårdens IF
15 9.52.89 Martin Paulo Kaae (1985) DEN-NBRO
16 Jonathan Makwarth (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
16 Christopher Meulengracht (1993) DEN-NBRO
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 9.39.36 Stefan Gudmundsson (1970) DEN-SNIK
2 PB 9.41.26 Bjørn Torgils Våge Knutsen (1994) DEN-NBRO
3 9.42.84 Jacques Dehnbostel (1990) DEN-Trongårdens IF
4 9.51.37 Jan Jakubicek (1996) DEN-Sparta
5 10.00.35 Maria Larsen (1996) DEN-Sparta
6 PB 10.03.79 Dominic Cucic (1991) DEN-NBRO
7 PB 10.05.79 Mikkel Høegh (1977) DEN-Trongårdens IF
8 10.06.23 Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen (2005) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
9 10.11.97 Paul Roome (1973) DEN-Ingen klub
10 PB 10.14.90 Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen (1972) DEN-Sparta
11 10.21.04 Kathrine Højgaard Hansen (1995) DEN-Sparta
12 10.23.24 Thomas Qvistgaard (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF
13 10.38.61 Nimer Ziadmanesh (1995) DEN-NBRO
14 10.40.60 Nanna Rye Nielsen (2001) DEN-Søllerød Orienteringsklub
15 11.01.82 Nicolai Vivet (1977) DEN-MRC Dev Squad
16 13.19.64 Asta Hubeck-Graudal (1980) DEN-Ingen klub
17 Henrik Larsen (1962) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
17 Rasmus Reinholdt-Raabjerg (1986) DEN-Ingen klub
DNF Christoffer T. Madsen (1992) DEN-Københavns IF
DQ David Choldin (2004) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
DQ Søren Thomsen (1975) DEN-Trongårdens IF
DQ Alexander Simon Dewhurst (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 8.31.37 Theis Læssøe (1993) DEN-Amager AC 463 8.31.37 8.31.37
2 8.45.00 Gustav Mørch (2002) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 458 9.01.77
3 8.45.00 Richard Dion Jensen (1985) DEN-Sparta 164 8.44.71
4 8.55.00 Thomas Svare Ehlers (1989) DEN-NBRO 484 8.44.20
5 8.55.00 Jonathan Makwarth (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 472
6 8.59.00 DNS Jeppe Sidenius (1992) DEN-Trongårdens IF 493 8.55.2
7 9.00.00 Rasmus Jessing (1978) DEN-NBRO 480 9.28.70
8 9.00.00 Christopher Meulengracht (1993) DEN-NBRO 475 9.23.00
9 9.10.00 Hjalte Dalskov (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 464
10 9.15.00 Mukhtar Isaq (1994) DEN-Sparta 165
11 9.15.00 Jonas Lemvig (1996) DEN-Slagelse Garnisons Idrætsforening 498
12 9.19.00 Thomas Ho Pedersen (1987) DEN-NBRO 483 9.31.10
13 9.29.59 Frans Pedersen (1984) DEN-NBRO 477 9.54.15
14 9.30.00 Rasmus Vincentz Jensen (1984) DEN-NBRO 482 9.22.55
15 9.30.00 Martin Paulo Kaae (1985) DEN-NBRO 478
16 9.30.00 Mohamed Hersi (1994) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg 485 9.00.00
17 9.40.00 Christian Kjellman (2002) DEN-Trongårdens IF 491
18 9.40.00 Nils Christian Gregers (2002) DEN-Trongårdens IF 495
HEAT 2 / 2
1 9.49.00 Christoffer T. Madsen (1992) DEN-Københavns IF 471 9.49.00
2 9.49.00 Maria Larsen (1996) DEN-Sparta 490 9.20.48
3 9.50.00 Bjørn Torgils Våge Knutsen (1994) DEN-NBRO 474 9.50.00
4 9.51.00 Stefan Gudmundsson (1970) DEN-SNIK 486 9.51.00 9.51.00
5 9.59.00 Jacques Dehnbostel (1990) DEN-Trongårdens IF 492
6 10.05.00 Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen (1972) DEN-Sparta 487 10.26.9 10.26.9
7 10.06.00 Jan Jakubicek (1996) DEN-Sparta 488
8 10.14.9 Dominic Cucic (1991) DEN-NBRO 476 10.20.7
9 10.15.00 Mikkel Høegh (1977) DEN-Trongårdens IF 494 10.34.4
10 10.15.00 Paul Roome (1973) DEN-Ingen klub 467 9.33.00
11 10.15.00 Kathrine Højgaard Hansen (1995) DEN-Sparta 489
12 10.20.00 Nanna Rye Nielsen (2001) DEN-Søllerød Orienteringsklub 466 10.31.00
13 10.20.00 Thomas Qvistgaard (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF 497
14 10.30.00 Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen (2005) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 461
15 10.30.00 Nicolai Vivet (1977) DEN-MRC Dev Squad 473 10.39.00
16 10.30.00 David Choldin (2004) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 457
17 10.45.00 Henrik Larsen (1962) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 459
18 10.45.00 Nimer Ziadmanesh (1995) DEN-NBRO 479
19 11.00.00 Rasmus Reinholdt-Raabjerg (1986) DEN-Ingen klub 468 10.48.00
20 11.00.00 Alexander Simon Dewhurst (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 499
21 11.30.84 DNS Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 470 11.30.84
22 11.45.00 Søren Thomsen (1975) DEN-Trongårdens IF 496
23 12.30.00 Asta Hubeck-Graudal (1980) DEN-Ingen klub 465 12.49.56
SCRATCHES
1 9.45.00 DNS Frederik Leiszner (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 181
2 9.50.00 DNS Simon Bo Jensen (1992) DEN-Ingen klub 469
3 10.00.00 DNS Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 182
4 10.00.00 DNS Laura Astrup (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 183 10.10.82 10.10.82