Eurotrack • 2014 May 17 - May 18 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 13:10
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 37.52 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 33.97 32.90 29.90 33.01 33.49 37.52
2 33.51 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik 32.66 32.34 33.51 30.64 31.68 29.56
3 32.25 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 32.25 30.27 31.06 29.47 30.78 27.60
4 30.04 Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik 26.13 27.48 27.12 30.04 28.85 27.67
5 27.63 Smilla Kristensen (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 23.70 27.32 27.63 18.93 26.21 25.06
6 23.26 Amina Dyfan (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 19.53 21.61 18.70 20.30 14.00 23.26
7 20.94 Emma Stenius (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 17.07 19.87 20.94
8 20.91 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 20.91 17.09 14.48
9 18.83 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 18.83 17.96 13.95
10 18.51 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 18.51 16.60 16.80
11 18.40 Anja Hald (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 18.40 12.10 13.94
12 18.30 Sara May Jakobsen (2004) DEN-Amager A C 16.54 13.12 18.30
13 16.26 Anna Erika G. Hamborg (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 16.26 11.90 11.59
14 16.07 Mikkeline Rosenmeier (2003) DEN-Bagsværd A C 15.71 16.07 13.49
15 15.53 Iben Østrup-Møller (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 11.58 15.33 15.53
16 15.52 Amanda Fischer (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 12.19 15.52 15.00
17 12.78 Nanna Elmner (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 12.78 12.41 12.56
18 11.29 Julia Taanum (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 8.83 8.67 11.29
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 DNS Liva Jespersen (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 302
2 Smilla Kristensen (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 295
3 Iben Østrup-Møller (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 292
5 Emma Stenius (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 288
6 Amanda Fischer (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 287
7 Karoline Bygwraa (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 286
8 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 285
9 Nanna Elmner (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 284
10 Amina Dyfan (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 275
11 Mikkeline Rosenmeier (2003) DEN-Bagsværd A C 215
12 DNS Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 205
13 Anja Hald (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 187
14 Anna Erika G. Hamborg (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 186
15 Lea Strand Mortensen (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik 184
16 Julia Taanum (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik 183
17 Sara May Jakobsen (2004) DEN-Amager A C 176
18 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 93
19 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik 88
20 DNS Selma Abelgren Rundle (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 53
21 20.95 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 139
22 31.82 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 104