Eurotrack • 2014 May 17 - May 18 • Frederiksberg Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 40 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:55
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+2.0
1 f 7.28 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød
2 f 7.82 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 8.28 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C
4 9.19 Wilma C. A. Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 10.07 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.7
1 f 7.47 Sophie Alberte G. Anderse (2005) DEN-Glostrup I C
2 f 8.00 Sophia Holtze (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 f 8.11 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 f 8.19 Madeleine M. Rohlff (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C
5 8.19 Nadeche Lindelöf (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.59 Ellen Østrup-Møller (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-1.3
1 f 7.44 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte Atletik
2 f 7.86 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C
3 8.28 Ida Caroline Mørck (206) DEN-Bagsværd A C
4 8.48 Ayda Ipsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 9.09 Asta Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
6 10.15 Roseline Rosenmeier (2009) DEN-Bagsværd A C
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 306
3 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 96
4 Wilma C. A. Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 43
5 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 25
6 8.60 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C 220
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Ellen Østrup-Møller (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 308
3 8.10 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 18
4 Nadeche Lindelöf (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 303
5 Sophie Alberte G. Anderse (2005) DEN-Glostrup I C 85
6 8.47 Madeleine M. Rohlff (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C 212
7 Sophia Holtze (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 298
HEAT 3 / 3
2 Asta Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 304
3 9.92 Roseline Rosenmeier (2009) DEN-Bagsværd A C 214
4 8.30 Ida Caroline Mørck (206) DEN-Bagsværd A C 211
5 7.80 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C 219
6 Ayda Ipsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 120
7 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte Atletik 125
Piger 8-9 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 12:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-2.5
1 7.15 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød
2 7.29 Sophie Alberte G. Anderse (2005) DEN-Glostrup I C
3 7.52 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte Atletik
4 7.60 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C
5 7.99 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 8.12 Sophia Holtze (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
7 8.15 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 8.23 Madeleine M. Rohlff (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.11 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 18
2 7.86 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C 219
3 7.47 Sophie Alberte G. Anderse (2005) DEN-Glostrup I C 85
4 7.28 Emma Flor (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 96
5 7.44 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte Atletik 125
6 7.82 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 306
7 8.00 Sophia Holtze (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 298
8 8.19 Madeleine M. Rohlff (2006) DEN-Bagsværd A C 212