Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 11:40
Heats: 3
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.1
4 34.35 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
7 34.92 Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
12 36.00 Theodore Banerjee (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
17 39.00 Gustav Lagerqvist (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 39.09 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
22 42.48 Njord Kinzi Due (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.6
2 33.06 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 34.06 Holger Vitus Flensborg (2012) DEN-Sparta
5 34.46 Bjørn Jensen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
6 34.90 Villas Mieth Johansen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
9 35.22 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
11 35.59 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 37.02 August Hviid (2011) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
16 37.96 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.1
1 32.43 Ander Månsson (2011) SWE-Åhus FIK
8 35.05 Christopher L Winther (2011) DEN-Ballerup AK
10 35.31 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
14 37.22 Atle Oliveira-Borg (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 37.66 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
18 39.06 Frej Engsig-Karup (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 39.47 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
21 39.48 Alfred Hartung (2011) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Njord Kinzi Due (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 Gustav Lagerqvist (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
6 DNS Louis Kirk Petersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
7 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
8 Theodore Banerjee (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 Villas Mieth Johansen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
3 Holger Vitus Flensborg (2012) DEN-Sparta
4 Bjørn Jensen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager Atletik
6 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 August Hviid (2011) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Atle Oliveira-Borg (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 Frej Engsig-Karup (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 40.72 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
4 32.70 Ander Månsson (2011) SWE-Åhus FIK
5 11.64 Alfred Hartung (2011) DEN-Sparta
6 36.09 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
7 Christopher L Winther (2011) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF