Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Drenge 13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 3 at 14:30
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.5
1 q 10.30 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 q 10.34 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 q 10.62 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 q 11.01 Noah Bank (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
5 q 11.07 Jeppe Stetkæhr Bohr (2007) DEN-Holte IF
6 q 11.93 Lucas Levring Jakobsen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
7 q 11.97 Torre Hugin Jensen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
8 q 12.36 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Lucas Levring Jakobsen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 Torre Hugin Jensen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
3 11.11 Noah Bank (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 10.31 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 10.24 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
6 10.75 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
7 11.64 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
8 Jeppe Stetkæhr Bohr (2007) DEN-Holte IF
SCRATCHES
1 11.25 DNS Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
2 11.47 DNS Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 DNS Emil Munkeboe (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 DNS August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
Drenge 13 år - 80 meter - Day 3 at 16:00
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.8
1 10.35 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 10.44 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 10.57 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 11.08 Noah Bank (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
5 11.15 Jeppe Stetkæhr Bohr (2007) DEN-Holte IF
6 12.18 Torre Hugin Jensen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
7 12.30 Lucas Levring Jakobsen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
8 12.35 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.36 Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 11.93 Lucas Levring Jakobsen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
3 11.01 Noah Bank (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 10.34 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 10.30 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
6 10.62 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
7 11.07 Jeppe Stetkæhr Bohr (2007) DEN-Holte IF
8 11.97 Torre Hugin Jensen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas