Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 16:35
Heats: 3
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+3.4
1 q 12.14 Patrick Sørensen (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 q 13.63 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+2.3
1 q 10.71 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 q 11.00 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 q 11.35 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 q 11.57 Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 q 12.01 Mark Kesby Jensen (1994) DEN-GIC Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.4
1 14.84 Chris Münster (2004) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
2 15.79 Jonas Lahouati (2006) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
3 15.90 Gustav Rievers (2004) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
4 16.42 Mathias Poulsen (2002) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
5 16.83 Oliver Kongslev (2005) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
6 18.02 Mads Vestergaard (1979) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 13.74 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 12.66 Patrick Sørensen (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
7 15.50 DNS Ole Munch (1956) DEN-HJMK Jægerspris
HEAT 2 / 3
2 11.8 Mark Kesby Jensen (1994) DEN-GIC Atletik
3 11.80 Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 11.37 DNS Dlovan Baker (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 10.86 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
6 11.02 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 11.51 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 11.29
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Jonas Lahouati (2006) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
2 Mathias Poulsen (2002) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
3 Gustav Rievers (2004) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
4 Oliver Kongslev (2005) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
5 Chris Münster (2004) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
6 Mads Vestergaard (1979) DEN-Greve Ungdoms Brandvæsen
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Thomas Brinch (1962) DEN-Amager Atletik
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 2 at 18:10
Heats: 2
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.9
1 10.63 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 11.00 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 11.36 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 11.73 Patrick Sørensen (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
DQ Mark Kesby Jensen (1994) DEN-GIC Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 12.14 Patrick Sørensen (2002) DEN-Helsingør IF
3 12.01 Mark Kesby Jensen (1994) DEN-GIC Atletik
4 11.00 Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 10.71 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
6 11.35 Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 11.29
HEAT 2 / 2
7 11.57 DNS Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager Atletik
SCRATCHES
1 13.63 DNS Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik