Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:00
Heats: 4
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.1
1 q 10.94 Jacub Grabowski (2012) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 11.12 Frej Engsig-Karup (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 11.21 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
4 q 11.51 Tobias R andersen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 q 11.70 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 q 12.02 Villads Magnus Plambech Hansen (2012) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+0.2
1 q 10.03 Bjørn Jensen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
2 q 10.49 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 10.58 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 q 10.92 Atle Oliveira-Borg (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 q 11.13 Gustav Lagerqvist (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 q 9.96 Albert Arrey Montmany (2012) DEN-Sparta
2 q 9.98 Holger Vitus Flensborg (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 q 10.25 August Hviid (2011) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
4 q 10.47 Theodore Banerjee (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 10.54 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
6 q 10.77 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.3
1 q 9.41 Ander Månsson (2011) SWE-Åhus FIK
2 q 9.73 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 q 9.83 Christopher L Winther (2011) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 q 9.88 Asger Lund - Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
5 q 10.03 Villas Mieth Johansen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
6 q 10.11 Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
7 q 10.20 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Villads Magnus Plambech Hansen (2012) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Jacub Grabowski (2012) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
5 Frej Engsig-Karup (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Tobias R andersen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4
2 DNS Zeeshan Kamal (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Bjørn Jensen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
4 Gustav Lagerqvist (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 DNS Alfred Fuglsang-Philip (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Atle Oliveira-Borg (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4
2 11.93 DNS Louis Kirk Petersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
3 10.78 Holger Vitus Flensborg (2012) DEN-Sparta
4 10.48 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
5 10.34 Theodore Banerjee (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
6 10.43 Albert Arrey Montmany (2012) DEN-Sparta
7 10.67 August Hviid (2011) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
8 10.91 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4
2 10.22 Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
3 10.04 Christopher L Winther (2011) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 9.97 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 9.33 Ander Månsson (2011) SWE-Åhus FIK
6 9.84 Jonas Kofoed-Nielsen (2011) DEN-Amager Atletik
7 9.98 Asger Lund - Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
8 10.16 Villas Mieth Johansen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas