Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 12:35
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.7
1 q 12.12 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.17 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) DEN-Sparta
3 q 13.22 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 13.39 Maria Jørgensen (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 q 13.74 Silja Hickman (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik
6 q 14.10 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.3
1 q 13.02 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 13.08 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 13.22 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik
4 q 13.25 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 q 13.32 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
3 Maria Jørgensen (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 Silja Hickman (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik
6 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
7 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
2 DNS Siri Milter Fausager (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
3 13.36 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
4 13.23 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
5 12.24 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik
6 12.65 DNS Sarah Claville (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
7 13.33 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
8 13.62 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
Piger 11 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 13:55
68.6 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.2
1 13.11 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
2 13.52 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 13.52 Maria Jørgensen (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 13.96 Silja Hickman (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik
5 14.36 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.4
1 12.02 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
2 12.23 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) DEN-Sparta
3 12.36 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.77 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
5 13.34 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
6 13.35 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 14.10 Liva Johansson (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 13.39 Maria Jørgensen (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 13.25 Ursula Helleskov (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik
6 13.32 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
7 13.74 Silja Hickman (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 13.22 Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
3 13.08 Sophie Filtenborg Brandt (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.17 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) DEN-Sparta
5 12.12 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
6 13.02 Laura Kjær Hansen (2009) DEN-Københavns IF
7 13.22 Frida Laursen (2009) DEN-GIC Atletik