Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 14:15
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.7
1 q 11.08 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 q 11.86 Ingrid Vølund (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 q 11.90 Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Roar Atletik
4 q 12.01 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
5 q 12.62 Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 q 13.73 Freja Czuba (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.9
1 q 10.07 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 10.22 Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 q 10.93 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 q 11.60 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 11.96 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 q 12.56 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 Freja Czuba (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 Ingrid Vølund (2007) DEN-Sparta
5 12.71 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
6 Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Roar Atletik
7 DNS Leila Faljic (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 12.64 DNS Emilie Storm (2007) DEN-GIC Atletik
3 12.21 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
4 11.15 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 10.09 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 10.54 Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
7 11.96 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
8 12.27 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
Piger 13 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 15:35
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00
Heats: 2
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.2
1 12.04 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 12.46 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
3 12.55 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
4 12.76 Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 13.92 Freja Czuba (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 15.01 Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Roar Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.7
1 10.11 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 10.16 Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
3 11.04 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 11.33 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 11.92 Ingrid Vølund (2007) DEN-Sparta
DNF Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 13.73 Freja Czuba (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 12.56 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
4 11.96 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 11.90 Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Roar Atletik
6 12.01 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
7 12.62 Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
2 11.86 Ingrid Vølund (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 11.08 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 10.22 Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
5 10.07 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
6 10.93 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 11.60 Aliya Dahl (2007) DEN-Københavns IF