Afslutningsstævne • 2020 Sep 25 - Sep 27 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 60-65 år

 

 

Drenge -7 år - 40 meter - Day 3 at 10:00
Heats: 3
Løb: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.7
1 8.07 Anton Geppel Thelwell (2013) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
2 8.21 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
3 8.27 Vincent Spiegelhauer (2013) DEN-Sparta
4 8.84 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
5 9.30 Oliver steiness (2014) DEN-Roar Atletik
6 9.32 Klemensas Juska (2014) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
7 9.68 Sarah Kiel Meisner (2014) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.2
1 8.51 Lukasz Elias Nielsen (2013) DEN-Sparta
2 8.73 Noah Formsgaard Karimi (2014) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 8.81 Harvey Pilegaard Christiansen (2015) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 10.84 Hannibal Sølgaard (2015) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 11.29 Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen (2015) DEN-IK Hellas
6 11.50 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.4
1 7.15 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 7.45 Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen (2014) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 7.61 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF
4 8.25 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 8.67 Sigurd Rod Haugaard (2014) DEN-Amager Atletik
6 8.86 Marc Sindhøj (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
7 9.63 Eigil Autrup Helgstrand (2015) DEN-Amager Atletik
8 10.03 Arlo Roome (2014) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
2 Oliver steiness (2014) DEN-Roar Atletik
3 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
4 Klemensas Juska (2014) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
5 DNS Remy Staton (2014) DEN-Sparta
6 Vincent Spiegelhauer (2013) DEN-Sparta
7 Anton Geppel Thelwell (2013) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
8 Sarah Kiel Meisner (2014) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 3
1 DNS Jonatan Fuglsang-Philip (2014) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen (2015) DEN-IK Hellas
3 Noah Formsgaard Karimi (2014) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 Hannibal Sølgaard (2015) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 DNS Farhaan Kamal (2013) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 Harvey Pilegaard Christiansen (2015) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Lukasz Elias Nielsen (2013) DEN-Sparta
8 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Sigurd Rod Haugaard (2014) DEN-Amager Atletik
2 10.0 Eigil Autrup Helgstrand (2015) DEN-Amager Atletik
3 7.84 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
4 7.67 Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen (2014) DEN-Amager Atletik
5 7.07 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
6 7.80 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF
7 8.62 Marc Sindhøj (2013) DEN-Amager Atletik
8 Arlo Roome (2014) DEN-Sparta