ØST ungdom inde • 2013 Jan 12 - Jan 13 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:15
Heats: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
13 31.68 Sofie Christensen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK
14 32.04 Fie Hofman (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
16 33.12 Matilde Willer (2000) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 6
6 29.09 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta
12 31.33 Kamille Busch Hansen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 34.76 Mathilde Toft Hammerum (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 6
10 30.74 Caroline Møller-Jensen (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 32.57 Josephine Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
17 33.71 Amanda Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 6
8 30.34 Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta
9 30.62 Naja Vinther DEN-Helsingør IF
11 31.25 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 6
2 28.39 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta
3 28.86 Astrid Lykke DEN-Helsingør IF
7 30.20 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 6
1 28.10 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 28.97 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta
5 29.07 Sofie Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
1 Sofie Christensen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 95
2 Matilde Willer (2000) DEN-Sparta 418
3 Fie Hofman (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 158
HEAT 2 / 6
1 Mathilde Toft Hammerum (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 169
2 Kamille Busch Hansen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 121
3 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta 474
HEAT 3 / 6
1 34.57 Amanda Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 263
2 33.57 Josephine Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 279
3 32.10 Caroline Møller-Jensen (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 40
HEAT 4 / 6
1 31.65 Naja Vinther DEN-Helsingør IF 206
2 31.11 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 266
3 29.78 Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 450
HEAT 5 / 6
1 29.56 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 300
2 28.67 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 369
3 28.53 Astrid Lykke DEN-Helsingør IF 195
HEAT 6 / 6
DNS Cecilie Næsby (2000) DEN-Sparta 476
31.36 DNS Julie Falkebo Jensen (2000) DEN-Sparta 389
1 28.28 Sofie Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 299
2 28.09 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 431
3 28.05 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 176