ØST ungdom inde • 2013 Jan 12 - Jan 13 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.09 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 4.88 4.90 4.84 4.88 5.09 5.06
2 5.01 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.76 4.74 4.83 4.83 5.01 4.98
3 5.01 Sofie Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 4.90 4.67 4.59 4.69 4.81 5.01
4 4.86 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 4.70 X 4.52 X 4.64 4.86
5 4.41 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 4.16 4.41 4.22 4.02 4.25 4.24
6 4.34 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 4.21 4.34 4.02 4.11 4.12 4.23
7 4.33 Ellen Geckler Friborg (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.22 4.31 4.33 4.18 4.16 4.03
8 4.31 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta X X 4.31 4.13 3.44 4.05
9 4.20 Nanna Andersen (2000) DEN-IK Hellas 4.18 4.16 4.20
10 4.19 Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 4.04 4.19 4.13
11 4.15 Emma Hesselholt (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 3.88 4.15 3.97
12 4.11 Kamille Busch Hansen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.11 4.04 3.95
13 4.06 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 4.06 4.01 X
14 4.05 Selma Staun (2000) DEN-Sparta 3.87 X 4.05
15 4.03 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) DEN-Sparta 3.88 4.03 3.83
16 3.95 Ophelia Buch (2000) DEN-Sparta 3.95 3.83 3.85
17 3.86 Sofie Christensen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.80 3.82 3.86
18 3.84 Iben S. Tønnesen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.84 3.66 3.51
19 3.81 Matilde Willer (2000) DEN-Sparta 3.81 3.80 3.44
20 3.81 Fie Hofman (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik X X 3.81
21 3.80 Cecilie Næsby (2000) DEN-Sparta 3.75 3.80 3.47
22 3.66 Josephine Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 3.66 3.59 3.61
23 3.62 Amanda Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 3.51 3.59 3.62
24 3.58 Mathilde Toft Hammerum (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.57 3.44 3.58
25 2.95 Astrid Schjoldager (2000) DEN-Herlev Atletik 2.80 2.68 2.95
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.37 Ellen Geckler Friborg (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 42
2 Emma Hesselholt (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 318
3 4.06 Sofie Christensen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 95
4 4.34 Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 450
5 Astrid Schjoldager (2000) DEN-Herlev Atletik 215
6 4.83 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 369
7 Cecilie Næsby (2000) DEN-Sparta 476
8 4.71 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 377
9 Matilde Willer (2000) DEN-Sparta 418
10 4.92 Sofie Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 299
11 5.29 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 176
12 3.85 Iben S. Tønnesen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
13 4.27 Ophelia Buch (2000) DEN-Sparta 432
14 4.26 Nanna Andersen (2000) DEN-IK Hellas 188
15 4.27 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) DEN-Sparta 340
16 Fie Hofman (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 158
17 3.60 Josephine Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 279
18 3.87 Kamille Busch Hansen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 121
19 4.15 Selma Staun (2000) DEN-Sparta 442
20 3.64 Amanda Amaloo (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 263
21 Mathilde Toft Hammerum (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 169
22 4.40 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta 474
23 4.60 Sophie Søefeldt (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 300
24 3.95 Annesofie Nielsen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 266
25 4.44 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 431