ØST ungdom inde • 2013 Jan 12 - Jan 13 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 09:55
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 F 8.55 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 f 8.71 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta
3 f 8.87 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta
4 9.67 Selma Staun (2000) DEN-Sparta
5 9.86 Olivia Rank (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
6 9.91 Mathilde Toft Hammerum (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 10.27 Caroline Tarrasson Hansen (2000) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 F 8.88 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta
2 f 8.93 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta
3 f 9.04 Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta
4 9.58 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) DEN-Sparta
5 9.75 Emma Hesselholt (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 9.90 Matilde Willer (2000) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 F 8.68 Astrid Lykke DEN-Helsingør IF
2 f 8.81 Sofie Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF
3 9.24 Naja Vinther DEN-Helsingør IF
4 9.38 Iben S. Tønnesen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 9.57 Cecilie Næsby (2000) DEN-Sparta
6 9.80 Fie Hofman (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 8.49 Signe Romer (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 176
3 Selma Staun (2000) DEN-Sparta 442
4 Mathilde Toft Hammerum (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 169
5 10.78 Caroline Tarrasson Hansen (2000) DEN-Sparta 352
6 8.98 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 431
7 8.96 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 377
8 10.15 Olivia Rank (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 294
HEAT 2 / 3
2 8.87 Emma Eriksen (2000) DEN-Sparta 369
3 Matilde Willer (2000) DEN-Sparta 418
4 9.47 Anna Mark Helwigh (2000) DEN-Sparta 340
5 8.94 Iona Pardis White (2000) DEN-Sparta 474
6 Suzanne Andersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 450
7 Emma Hesselholt (2000) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 318
HEAT 3 / 3
10.23 DNS Kamille Busch Hansen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 121
2 8.67 Astrid Lykke DEN-Helsingør IF 195
3 9.62 Naja Vinther DEN-Helsingør IF 206
4 Fie Hofman (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 158
5 Cecilie Næsby (2000) DEN-Sparta 476
6 Iben S. Tønnesen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
7 9.15 DNS Ophelia Buch (2000) DEN-Sparta 432
8 8.94 Sofie Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 299