ØST ungdom inde • 2013 Jan 12 - Jan 13 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 DUR 12.83 Thea Jensen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 12.34 12.63 11.99 11.52 12.83 12.61
2 12.77 Karoline Mangor (1998) DEN-Sparta 12.56 12.14 X X 12.70 12.77
3 10.48 Emilie Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 10.48 8.31 9.02 9.65 10.14 10.47
4 10.00 Tara Abrahamsson (1998) DEN-Greve Atletik 10.00 9.22 9.62 9.99 9.84 9.71
5 9.98 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 7.70 9.22 9.12 9.91 9.36 9.98
6 9.93 Freja Lomholt (1999) DEN-Sparta 9.43 9.22 8.89 X 9.93 9.81
7 9.58 Laura Grønbech (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 8.97 9.58 9.05 8.07 9.32 8.88
8 8.78 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 8.38 8.45 8.77 8.58 8.42 8.78
9 8.48 Ane Riber (1999) DEN-Køge Atletik X 8.28 8.48
10 8.02 Tina Bischoff (1998) DEN-Trongårdens IF 8.02 7.90 7.26
11 7.68 Liv Cantby (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 7.68 7.45 7.36
12 7.61 Rita Wilcke (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 7.61 7.21 7.27
13 7.08 Laura Kæstel (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik 7.08 X X
14 6.18 Nikoline Spang Thomsen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 5.77 6.13 6.18
15 5.48 Laila Bellouch (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 5.48 5.47 5.10
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
DNS Sofie Møller Carlsen (1998) DEN-Korsør AM 261
DNS Sascha Spaanheden (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 259
DNS Maja Kolze (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 146
1 Ane Riber (1999) DEN-Køge Atletik 306
2 DNS Freja Stæhr (1999) DEN-IK Hellas 183
3 Karla Sonne Søndergaard (1999) DEN-Sparta 391
4 8.11 Tina Bischoff (1998) DEN-Trongårdens IF 460
5 Emilie Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 366
6 9.20 Tara Abrahamsson (1998) DEN-Greve Atletik 178
7 6.67 Laila Bellouch (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 284
8 13.04 Karoline Mangor (1998) DEN-Sparta 392
9 Liv Cantby (1999) DEN-Korsør AM 252
10 Nikoline Spang Thomsen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 147
11 8.96 Rita Wilcke (1999) DEN-Københavns IF 296
12 9.77 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 393
13 8.62 Freja Lomholt (1999) DEN-Sparta 373
14 12.26 Thea Jensen (1999) DEN-Glostrup IC 150
15 Laura Grønbech (1999) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 324
16 8.60 Laura Kæstel (1998) DEN-Holte Atletik 232