DM 14-15 år • 2020 Sep 19 - Sep 20 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 14:55
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-1.0
1 Q 11.60 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 q 11.92 Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
3 PB q 12.01 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
4 q 12.07 Christian Bruhn (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77
5 PB 12.31 Lucas Majgaard (2006) DEN-Fredericia Atletik Forening
6 PB 12.49 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 12.59 Tristan Rønn Poulsen (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.8
1 Q 11.62 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 PB q 11.77 Emil Henriksen (2005) DEN-AK Holstebro
3 PB q 11.81 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
4 q 12.01 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub
5 PB 12.24 Daniel K. Pedersen (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik
6 PB 12.48 Cornelius Birk Meissner (2006) DEN-Skive AM
7 PB 12.60 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød Atletik og Motion
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 11.44 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 83 11.44 11.44
3 11.92 Christian Bruhn (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77 123 11.92 11.92
4 11.91 Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 136 11.91 11.91
5 12.55 Lucas Majgaard (2006) DEN-Fredericia Atletik Forening 45 12.55 12.55
6 12.49 Tristan Rønn Poulsen (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb 178 12.49 12.49
7 12.85 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 54 12.85 12.85
8 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 143 12.16
HEAT 2 / 2
2 12.30 Daniel K. Pedersen (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 111 12.30 12.30
3 11.87 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 159 11.87 11.87
4 12.63 Mads Elver Mørk (2005) DEN-Allerød Atletik og Motion 6 12.63 12.63
5 11.56 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 59 11.56 11.56
6 12.72 Cornelius Birk Meissner (2006) DEN-Skive AM 127 12.72 12.72
7 Emil Henriksen (2005) DEN-AK Holstebro 3 12.69
8 11.92 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 26 11.92 11.92
SCRATCHES
1 11.48 DNS Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 78 11.48 11.48
2 11.74 DNS Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Bragdið 39 11.74 11.74
3 11.76 DNS Ludvig Elmedal (2006) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 57 11.76 11.76
4 12.57 DNS Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 98 12.57 12.57
5 12.67 DNS Victor Colberg (2006) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 34 12.67 12.67
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 16:10
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-1.4
1 11.66 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 PB 11.91 Emil Henriksen (2005) DEN-AK Holstebro
3 11.94 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
4 12.02 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 12.08 Christian Bruhn (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 12.01 DNS Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 143 12.16
2 12.07 Christian Bruhn (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77 123 11.92 11.92
3 11.60 Sebastian Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 83 11.44 11.44
4 11.62 Christian Andersson (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 59 11.56 11.56
5 11.77 Emil Henriksen (2005) DEN-AK Holstebro 3 12.69
6 11.81 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 159 11.87 11.87
7 11.92 DNS Anyel Weis (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 136 11.91 11.91
8 12.01 DNS Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 26 11.92 11.92