DM 14-15 år • 2020 Sep 19 - Sep 20 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:50
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.3
1 Q 12.14 Klara Bjerregaard (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik
2 PB q 12.58 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 PB q 12.70 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 q 13.26 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening
5 13.35 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club
6 13.69 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
7 PB 15.12 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 PB 15.16 Anna Lena Espegård (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.3
1 Q 12.62 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening
2 PB q 12.82 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
3 PB q 13.16 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
4 q 13.30 Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov (2005) DEN-Svendborg GF Atletik
5 PB 13.74 Mille Johanson (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik
6 PB 14.51 Mathilde Sofie Olesen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 14.75 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 15.16 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 16.15 Anna Lena Espegård (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 100 16.15 16.15
2 13.65 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 8 13.65 13.65
3 13.25 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 22 13.25 13.25
4 15.16 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 24 15.16 15.16
5 12.04 Klara Bjerregaard (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 115 12.04 12.04
6 12.75 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 9 12.75 12.75
7 13.01 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening 66 13.01 13.01
8 12.99 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 64 12.99 12.99
HEAT 2 / 2
1 12.57 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening 67 12.57 12.57
2 13.24 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 148 13.24 13.24
3 14.16 Clara Juul Pallesen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 11 14.16 14.16
4 13.19 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 138 13.19 13.19
5 14.96 Mille Johanson (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 121 14.96 14.96
6 Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov (2005) DEN-Svendborg GF Atletik 161
7 16.25 Mathilde Sofie Olesen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 63 16.25 16.25
8 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 51
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Maja Dahl Støttrup (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb 175 13.18 13.18
2 DNS Silje Nyeland Sandholt (2006) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb 177 13.99 13.99