DM 14-15 år • 2020 Sep 19 - Sep 20 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 14:25
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.7
1 Q 12.75 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 13.15 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
3 q 13.39 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 PB q 13.51 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77
5 PB 13.61 Malika Bak Jensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 13.66 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub
7 14.05 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.0
1 PB Q 13.03 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
2 q 13.11 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club
3 PB q 13.31 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
4 PB q 13.40 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
5 PB 13.56 Natasha Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
6 13.62 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub
7 13.91 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 14.25 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 13.76 Malika Bak Jensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 105 13.76 13.76
3 13.09 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 64 13.09 13.09
4 13.55 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77 124 13.55 13.55
5 13.63 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 33 13.63 13.63
6 12.52 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 102 12.52 12.52
7 13.09 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 144 13.09 13.09
8 13.85 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 139 13.64 13.85
HEAT 2 / 2
1 13.06 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 22 13.06 13.06
2 13.08 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 141 13.08 13.08
3 13.90 Natasha Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 72 13.90 13.90
4 14.00 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 20 14.00 14.00
5 13.36 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 27 13.36 13.36
6 13.34 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 134 13.34 13.34
7 13.65 Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 52 13.65 13.65
8 13.71 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 138 13.71 13.71
SCRATCHES
1 13.02 DNS Lærke Sindal (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 119 13.02 13.02
2 14.36 DNS Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 55 14.18 14.36