DM 14-15 år • 2020 Sep 19 - Sep 20 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:05
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.7
1 26.29 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 PB 26.93 Klara Bjerregaard (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik
3 PB 29.15 Arina Ludvig Michelsen (2005) DEN-Bragdið
4 PB 29.77 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
5 29.80 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 30.27 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 30.53 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club
8 31.44 Martha Madsen (2005) DEN-Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.7
9 27.81 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
11 PB 28.19 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub
12 PB 28.22 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening
13 28.35 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77
14 PB 28.55 Natasha Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
15 28.92 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub
17 PB 29.18 Mathilde Sofie Olesen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
18 29.63 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.5
1 PB 25.68 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
3 PB 26.38 Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen (2006) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF
5 26.94 Frederikke Voss Vestergaard (2006) DEN-Aalborg Atletik
6 27.15 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
7 PB 27.19 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
8 27.21 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik
10 28.12 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 82
2 Martha Madsen (2005) DEN-Skive AM 129
3 30.22 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 23 30.22 30.22
4 29.25 Arina Ludvig Michelsen (2005) DEN-Bragdið 37 29.25 29.25
5 30.12 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 65 30.12 30.12
6 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 51 29.45
7 Klara Bjerregaard (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 115 28.32
8 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 155 30.76
HEAT 2 / 3
1 29.25 Mathilde Sofie Olesen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 63 29.25 29.25
2 29.06 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 20 29.06 29.06
3 28.08 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77 124 27.87 28.08
4 28.71 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening 67 28.71 28.71
5 28.31 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 33 28.31 28.31
6 27.70 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 138 27.70 27.70
7 28.88 Natasha Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 72 28.88 28.88
8 28.76 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 27 26.60 28.76
HEAT 3 / 3
1 27.49 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 144 27.49 27.49
2 27.55 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 134 27.55 27.55
3 26.46 DNS Lærke Sindal (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 119 26.46 26.46
4 26.40 Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen (2006) DEN-Odense Atletik / OGF 108 26.40 26.40
5 26.03 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 102 26.03 26.03
6 26.74 Frederikke Voss Vestergaard (2006) DEN-Aalborg Atletik 172 26.74 26.74
7 27.08 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 141 26.60 27.08
8 26.89 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 64 26.89 26.89
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 55 29.59
2 DNS Silje Nyeland Sandholt (2006) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb 177 29.77 29.77
3 DNS Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb 174 28.55 28.88