DM 14-15 år • 2020 Sep 19 - Sep 20 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:55
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.09 (w:+0.0 ) Klara Bjerregaard (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 5.09 +0.0 4.83 +0.1 4.82 +0.0 X 4.86 +0.0 X
2 4.91 (w:+0.0 ) Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 4.65 +0.0 X 4.91 +0.0 4.85 -0.7 X X
3 4.81 (w:+0.0 ) Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.15 +0.0 4.81 +0.0 X X X 4.36 +0.0
4 4.78 (w:+0.0 ) Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening 4.71 -0.6 X X 4.78 +0.0 4.74 +0.0 4.68 +0.0
5 SB 4.66 (w:+0.8 ) Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov (2005) DEN-Svendborg GF Atletik 4.09 +0.0 4.66 +0.8 4.56 +0.5 4.56 +0.0 4.40 +0.0 4.51 +0.0
6 4.65 (w:+0.0 ) Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 4.57 +0.5 4.19 -0.1 X 4.48 +0.0 4.65 +0.0 4.61 +0.0
7 4.60 (w:+0.1 ) Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 4.14 +0.0 4.38 +0.0 4.60 +0.1 3.32 +0.2 4.50 +0.0 4.56 +0.0
8 4.55 (w:+0.0 ) Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 4.51 +0.9 4.38 +0.0 4.55 +0.0 - - -
9 4.49 (w:+0.0 ) Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 4.49 +0.0 4.42 +0.0 X
10 4.45 (w:+0.4 ) Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.45 +0.4 X 4.40 +0.1
11 4.42 (w:+0.0 ) Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 4.08 +0.0 4.30 +0.0 4.42 +0.0
12 4.39 (w:+0.5 ) Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 4.31 -0.1 4.19 +0.2 4.39 +0.5
13 4.34 (w:+0.0 ) Christine Bjerre jensen (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77 4.21 +0.0 4.28 +0.0 4.34 +0.0
14 SB 4.34 (w:+0.0 ) Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 4.19 +0.0 4.19 -0.2 4.34 +0.0
15 4.17 (w:+0.0 ) Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb X 4.01 +0.0 4.17 +0.0
16 4.06 (w:+0.0 ) Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.06 +0.0 3.98 +0.0 4.02 +0.0
17 3.90 (w:+0.0 ) Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 3.85 +0.0 3.90 +0.0 3.88 +0.0
18 3.62 (w:+0.0 ) Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 2.73 +0.0 3.62 +0.0 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.17 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 150 4.37 4.17
2 4.20 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 20 4.20 4.20
3 4.22 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 23 4.22 4.22
4 4.34 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 48 4.34 4.34
5 4.47 Christine Bjerre jensen (2005) DEN-Silkeborg AK-77 125 4.92 4.47
6 4.56 Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov (2005) DEN-Svendborg GF Atletik 161 4.78 4.56
7 4.63 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 139 4.82 4.63
8 4.72 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 70 4.72 4.72
9 4.73 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 155 4.73 4.73
10 4.75 Aurora Suarez A.Thostrup (2006) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 138 4.92 4.75
11 4.77 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 146 4.77 4.77
12 4.80 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 148 4.97 4.80
13 4.86 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening 67 4.86 4.86
14 4.94 Sarah Engsig-Karup (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 22 4.94 4.94
15 5.02 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 141 5.21 5.02
16 5.03 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup Atletik Klub 27 5.03 5.03
17 5.03 Solvej Møller (2005) DEN-Greve Atletik 64 5.03 5.03
18 5.32 Klara Bjerregaard (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 115 5.32 5.32
SCRATCHES
1 4.34 DNS Selina Meilstrup (2006) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 91 4.34 4.34
2 DNS Elle Munkedal (2006) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 17 4.48 4.48
3 DNS Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 55 4.14
4 DNS Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb 174 4.87 4.82