DM 14-15 år • 2020 Sep 19 - Sep 20 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1,20-1,25-1,30-1,35-1,38 +3cm
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 166
1 1.62 Isabel Farup (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik O O O XO XXX
2 1.59 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC O O O O XXX
3 =PB 1.53 Maya Cecilie Fruergaard (2006) DEN-Skive AM O O O O XXX
4 PB 1.53 Rosa Poulsen (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød Atletik O O O O O O XXO XO XXX
5 1.50 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF XO O XO XXX
6 =PB 1.50 Ieva Stonciute (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb O O XO XXO XXX
7 1.47 Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard (2006) DEN-Vejle IF O O O O XO XXX
8 1.44 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening O O O XXX
9 =PB 1.44 Maja Nordlien (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik O XO O XXX
10 1.44 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb O O XO XXX
11 1.38 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb O O O XXX
12 1.35 Kristine Skifter Bitsch (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik O O XXX
13 1.35 Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club XXO XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 1.44 Maja Nordlien (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 81 1.44 1.44
2 1.45 Maya Cecilie Fruergaard (2006) DEN-Skive AM 130 1.53 1.45
3 1.46 Rosa Poulsen (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød Atletik 44 1.51 1.46
4 1.46 Anna Braad Olesen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd Atletik Club 15 1.46 1.46
5 1.46 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 146 1.50 1.46
6 1.49 Ieva Stonciute (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 145 1.50 1.49
7 1.49 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta Atletik og Løb 148 1.53 1.49
8 1.50 Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard (2006) DEN-Vejle IF 168 1.52 1.50
9 1.52 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev Idræts-Forening 67 1.58 1.52
10 1.53 Lydia Kure Friis (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 50 1.53 1.53
11 1.56 Kristine Skifter Bitsch (2006) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 116 1.56 1.56
12 1.65 Isabel Farup (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 79 1.65 1.65
13 1.68 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 13 1.68 1.68