DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 4 x 200 meter stafet - Day 2 at 17:30
Heats: 2
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
IDR-K-U18 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 Sparta 08-03-2015, Skive
IDR-P17 1.44.85 Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Cecilie Schou-Nielsen 99 - Simone Hjort 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 Sparta 08-03-2015, Skive
AR-KS 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen Aarhus 1900 28-02-2016
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.45.37 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002), Ida Beiter Bomme (2001), Louise Bach Moore (2001), Viktoria Dommer (2001) Sparta I 0.228
3 1.49.73 Mathilde Pedersen (2002), Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004), Sarah Sækmose (2002), Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) Vejle IF 0.200
6 1.55.04 Misja B. Jepsen (2001), Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004), Josephine Munksdorf (2002), Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) Hvidovre AM 0.244
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.47.60 Sofie Froberg (2002), Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001), Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002), Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) Aarhus 1900 0.265
4 1.50.29 Anne Bonderup Andersen (2001), Nanna Muurholm (2001), Mille B. Olesen (2002), Johanne Westergaard (2002) Aalborg AM 0.195
5 1.50.36 Annika Eppers (2002), Emilie Fayl van Hentaller (2002), Ida Lyngby (2002), Victoria Lendal (2002) Sparta II 0.267
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Mathilde Pedersen (2002), Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004), Sarah Sækmose (2002), Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) Vejle IF
3 Misja B. Jepsen (2001), Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004), Josephine Munksdorf (2002), Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) Hvidovre AM
4 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002), Ida Beiter Bomme (2001), Louise Bach Moore (2001), Viktoria Dommer (2001) Sparta I
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Anne Bonderup Andersen (2001), Nanna Muurholm (2001), Mille B. Olesen (2002), Johanne Westergaard (2002) Aalborg AM
3 Sofie Froberg (2002), Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001), Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002), Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) Aarhus 1900
4 Annika Eppers (2002), Emilie Fayl van Hentaller (2002), Ida Lyngby (2002), Victoria Lendal (2002) Sparta II
1 DNS AK Holstebro DEN-AK Holstebro
2 DNS Ballerup AK DEN-Ballerup AK