DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 09:15
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Q 9.10 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.225
2 q 9.59 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.155
3 q 9.69 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.183
4 9.90 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.167
5 10.06 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 0.143
6 10.94 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 0.498
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 8.97 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.146
2 q 9.44 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.158
3 9.89 Rikke Breinholt (2003) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM 0.140
4 10.49 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.199
5 11.23 Laura Sigsgaard Clausen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.333
6 11.49 Felina Dittmann Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.331
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 9.15 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.155
2 q 9.51 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 0.145
3 q 9.60 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 0.160
4 9.80 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.281
5 10.47 Solveig M. Johannsen (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 0.242
6 10.47 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.198
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 9.55 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 456 9.55 9.55
3 9.34 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 6 9.34 9.34
4 10.03 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 375 10.03 10.03
5 10.66 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 186 10.66 10.66
6 9.08 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 316 9.08 9.08
7 9.69 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 158 9.69 9.69
HEAT 2 / 3
2 12.31 Laura Sigsgaard Clausen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 421 12.31 12.31
3 9.86 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 77 9.86 9.86
4 9.83 Rikke Breinholt (2003) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM 135 9.74 9.83
5 9.39 DNS Mathilde Gregersen (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM 424 9.39 9.39
6 8.86 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 95 8.86 8.86
7 11.06 Felina Dittmann Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 445 11.06 11.06
8 9.55 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 315 9.55 9.55
HEAT 3 / 3
2 10.30 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 294 10.30 10.30
3 9.26 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 289 9.26 9.26
4 9.33 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 376 9.33 9.33
5 9.65 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 15 9.65 9.65
6 9.66 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 33 9.66
7 10.54 Solveig M. Johannsen (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 402 10.54 10.54
1 11.04 DNS Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 103 11.04 11.04
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:30
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 DUR-15 8.78 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.136
2 9.06 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.193
3 9.11 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.159
4 9.40 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 0.138
5 9.42 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.179
6 9.42 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.139
7 9.58 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.169
8 9.64 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 0.131
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.69 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 456 9.55 9.55
2 9.60 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 15 9.65 9.65
3 9.44 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 315 9.55 9.55
4 8.97 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 95 8.86 8.86
5 9.10 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 316 9.08 9.08
6 9.15 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 289 9.26 9.26
7 9.51 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 376 9.33 9.33
8 9.59 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 6 9.34 9.34