DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 meter stafet - Day 2 at 16:35
Heats: 2
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
IDR-P15 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 Sparta 10-03-2013, Skive
IDR-P14 1.59.53 Laura Sigsgaard Clausen 04 - Eva S Larsen 04 - Victoria Bjerre 03 - Christine Klitgaard 04 Aalborg AM 02-12-2017, Göteborg (SWE)
AR-KS 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen Aarhus 1900 28-02-2016
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.47.31 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003), Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003), Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003), Annika Haldbo (2003) Sparta 0.293
3 1.53.07 Laura Sigsgaard Clausen (2004), Christine Klitgaard (2004), Victoria Bjerre (2003), Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) Aalborg AM 0.179
6 2.00.99 Kristine Kildehøj (2003), Amalie Rudrasingam (2003), Julie Hesselvig (2003), Trine Hjorth (2004) Herning GF 0.230
7 2.05.07 Martha Qvortrup (2003), Anna Mai Skaarup (2003), Emilia Juncker (2004), Christine K. Jørgensen (2003) SAK 77 II 0.352
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.51.29 Nanna Grubert (2004), Caroline Vammen (2004), Majken Lützen (2003), Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) Ballerup AK 0.283
4 1.56.37 Mette Klausen (2003), Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004), Freja Jensen (2003), Liv Selmer (2004) SAK 77 I 0.216
5 1.58.07 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003), Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004), Felina Dittmann Nielsen (2004), Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) Aarhus 1900 0.310
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Kristine Kildehøj (2003), Amalie Rudrasingam (2003), Julie Hesselvig (2003), Trine Hjorth (2004) Herning GF
2 Martha Qvortrup (2003), Anna Mai Skaarup (2003), Emilia Juncker (2004), Christine K. Jørgensen (2003) SAK 77 II
3 Laura Sigsgaard Clausen (2004), Christine Klitgaard (2004), Victoria Bjerre (2003), Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) Aalborg AM
4 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003), Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003), Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003), Annika Haldbo (2003) Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Mette Klausen (2003), Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004), Freja Jensen (2003), Liv Selmer (2004) SAK 77 I
3 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003), Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004), Felina Dittmann Nielsen (2004), Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) Aarhus 1900
4 Nanna Grubert (2004), Caroline Vammen (2004), Majken Lützen (2003), Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) Ballerup AK