TRACKS 4 • 2020 Aug 27 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 5000 meter - Day 1 at 19:50
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 18.00.80 Morten Reiter Nielsen (1988) DEN-U.Klub
2 18.26.61 Frederik Fobian Nielsen (1995) DEN-U.Klub
3 18.27.16 Thomas Qvistgaard (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF
4 18.38.66 Bo Antvorskov (1961) DEN-Amager AC
5 18.58.40 Michael Hansen (1964) DEN-SØAM
6 K 18.58.59 May Evelyn Rostgaard Jens (1994) DEN-U.Klub
7 19.03.13 Mads Erting (2002) DEN-Helsingør Atletik
8 K 19.13.87 Michelle Poulsen (1992) DEN-Sparta
9 K 19.14.13 Malene Munkholm (1968) DEN-Marathon Sport
10 K 19.18.41 Laura Melander (1993) DEN-VR2RC
11 19.37.72 Jesper Bollerslev Jensen (1971) DEN-Amager AC
12 19.41.12 Jimmi Johnsen (1969) DEN-Amager AC
13 K 19.42.80 Helene Draborg (1995) DEN-U.Klub
14 19.45.01 Michael Smerdel (1968) DEN-Amager AC
14 19.45.01 Claus Ankær (1971) DEN-Amager AC
16 K 20.29.32 Katharina Zobel (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
17 K 22.50.60 Asta Hubeck-Graudal (1980) DEN-U.Klub
HEAT 2 / 4
1 K 16.49.00 Fie Sønderby Christensen (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
2 16.50.53 Dennis Foldager (1986) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
3 17.07.65 Kittiyaphong Nagulrum (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
4 17.15.05 Jonas Fuhrmann (1995) DEN-Sparta
5 17.24.50 Ronny Sommer Kjær (1987) DEN-U.Klub
6 17.27.65 Christian-Emil Thorup (1989) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
7 17.29.51 Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgens (1972) DEN-Sparta
8 17.33.66 Sebastian Bond (1994) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
9 17.34.52 Mikkel Høegh (1977) DEN-Trongårdens IF
10 17.35.67 Patrick O’Brien (1986) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
11 K 17.36.19 Louise Tietze (1993) DEN-VR2RC
12 K 17.40.57 Julia Nilsson (1992) DEN-IK Pallas
13 17.47.78 Rasmus Melsen (1983) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
14 18.04.31 Anders Spanggaard (1982) DEN-VR2RC
15 K 18.04.79 Louise Lund Nielsen (1988) DEN-VR2RC
16 K 18.34.74 Karina Sørensen (1982) DEN-SNIK Atletik
DNF Claus Lindbjerg (1970) DEN-SØAM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 16.19.67 Lucas Jeppesen (2004) DEN-Korsør AM
2 16.24.76 Jonas Corfitzen (1976) DEN-Hechmann Running
3 16.30.45 Frederik Bak (1987) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH
4 16.34.11 Frans Pedersen (1984) DEN-NBRO
5 16.35.48 Lucas Seyrekbasan Krisens (1999) DEN-VR2RC
6 16.36.27 Lucas Hjortkjær (2002) DEN-IK Hellas
7 16.36.63 Anders Pagh Engel Jensen (1994) DEN-Sparta
8 16.38.56 Peter Harbo Jakobsen (1979) DEN-Trongårdens IF
9 16.41.87 Adria Baro Biosca (1996) DEN-Sparta
10 16.42.48 Ronnie Mori (1991) DEN-VR2RC
11 16.44.27 Tobias Liljeqvist (1992) DEN-VR2RC
12 16.45.59 Frederik Johan Sørensen (1997) DEN-Sparta
13 16.46.71 Nicolai Riise Madsen (1993) DEN-Sparta
14 16.47.39 Flemming Adler Bank (1974) DEN-Amager AC
15 16.48.88 Søren Kell Jensen (1979) DEN-SØAM
16 17.24.60 Martin Højland Nielsen (1993) DEN-K.I.F.
17 17.27.90 Kim Hermansen (1963) DEN-SØAM
18 17.29.85 Rasmus Vidø (1980) DEN-Team Distancerunning
19 K 17.30.44 Ulrikke Evnensen (1994) DEN-Team Distancerunning
DNF Carsten Sillehoved (1970) DEN-SØAM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 15.15.89 Thomas B. Møller-Lorentze (1986) DEN-Sparta
2 15.40.88 David Rørdam (1987) DEN-NBRO
3 15.40.94 Christian Lykkeby Olsen (1993) DEN-Sparta
4 15.42.36 Michael Stewart Fogh (1990) DEN-Goldbear Runners
5 15.49.30 Nikolaj Dam (1990) DEN-Sparta
6 15.50.04 Richard D Jensen (1985) DEN-Sparta
7 16.02.02 Martin Eisemann de Almeid (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik
8 16.16.96 Asbjørn Riis (1996) DEN-KTK86
9 16.19.96 Carl Riisgaard (1993) DEN-U.Klub
10 16.20.92 Nicolai Bloch Linde (1991) DEN-U.Klub
11 16.39.17 Kristian Thygesen Nerstrø (1983) DEN-U.Klub
12 16.55.73 Christian Skovmøller (1987) DEN-U.Klub
13 17.08.64 Alex Pedersen (1993) DEN-NBRO
DNF Joakim Svolgaard (1987) DEN-Sparta
DNF Morten Green (PACE) (1987) DEN-HMRC
DNF Andreas Ærenlund (1997) DEN-VR2RC
DNF Leon Kofoed Andersen (1991) DEN-U.Klub
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 17.55.00 Bo Antvorskov (1961) DEN-Amager AC 11
2 17.59.00 Morten Reiter Nielsen (1988) DEN-U.Klub 182
3 18.00.00 DNS Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vil (1997) DEN-Løberen 91
4 18.15.00 Frederik Fobian Nielsen (1995) DEN-U.Klub 175
5 18.30.00 DNS Louise Ewerlöf (1991) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 5
6 18.30.00 DNS Jeppe hvidtfeldt Ekberg (1986) DEN-U.Klub 177
7 18.30.00 Thomas Qvistgaard (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF 170
8 18.45.00 Michael Hansen (1964) DEN-SØAM 160
9 18.45.00 Mads Erting (2002) DEN-Helsingør Atletik 70
10 18.50.00 Laura Melander (1993) DEN-VR2RC 191
11 19.15.00 May Evelyn Rostgaard Jens (1994) DEN-U.Klub 181
12 19.15.00 DNS Bo Lindrup (1962) DEN-Sparta 126
13 19.30.00 Michelle Poulsen (1992) DEN-Sparta 201
14 19.30.00 Malene Munkholm (1968) DEN-Marathon Sport 94
15 19.50.00 Jimmi Johnsen (1969) DEN-Amager AC 17
15 19.30.00 Helene Draborg (1995) DEN-U.Klub 211
16 19.50.00 Jesper Bollerslev Jensen (1971) DEN-Amager AC 16
17 19.50.00 Claus Ankær (1971) DEN-Amager AC 15
18 Michael Smerdel (1968) DEN-Amager AC 209
19 21.45.00 Katharina Zobel (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28
20 22.00.00 Asta Hubeck-Graudal (1980) DEN-U.Klub 172
HEAT 2 / 4
1 17.15.00 Dennis Foldager (1986) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 1
2 17.15.00 Claus Lindbjerg (1970) DEN-SØAM 158
3 17.20.00 Anders Spanggaard (1982) DEN-VR2RC 187
4 17.20.00 Louise Tietze (1993) DEN-VR2RC 193
5 17.20.00 Louise Lund Nielsen (1988) DEN-VR2RC 192
6 17.25.00 Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgens (1972) DEN-Sparta 135
7 17.30.00 Rasmus Melsen (1983) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 7
8 17.30.00 Kittiyaphong Nagulrum (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 4
9 17.30.00 Sebastian Bond (1994) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 8
10 17.30.00 Christian-Emil Thorup (1989) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 204
11 17.30.00 Fie Sønderby Christensen (1993) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 2
12 17.30.00 DNS Kamilla Vallin (1993) DEN-VR2RC 190
13 17.40.00 DNS Laura Amira Kassem (1997) DEN-U.Klub 179
14 17.45.00 Julia Nilsson (1992) DEN-IK Pallas 214
15 17.45.00 Jonas Fuhrmann (1995) DEN-Sparta 138
16 17.45.00 Mikkel Høegh (1977) DEN-Trongårdens IF 167
17 17.45.00 Ronny Sommer Kjær (1987) DEN-U.Klub 184
18 17.50.00 Patrick O’Brien (1986) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 6
19 17.50.00 Karina Sørensen (1982) DEN-SNIK Atletik 205
HEAT 3 / 4
1 16.15.00 Ronnie Mori (1991) DEN-VR2RC 195
2 16.20.00 Frans Pedersen (1984) DEN-NBRO 97
3 16.30.00 Lucas Hjortkjær (2002) DEN-IK Hellas 80
4 16.30.00 Lucas Seyrekbasan Krisens (1999) DEN-VR2RC 194
5 16.45.00 Frederik Bak (1987) DEN-Adidas Runners CPH 3
6 16.45.00 Jonas Corfitzen (1976) DEN-Hechmann Running 69
7 16.45.00 DNS Frederik Baier Jensen (1990) DEN-Sparta 133
8 16.45.00 Anders Pagh Engel Jensen (1994) DEN-Sparta 124
9 16.50.00 Frederik Johan Sørensen (1997) DEN-Sparta 112
10 16.55.00 Nicolai Riise Madsen (1993) DEN-Sparta 118
11 16.55.00 Martin Højland Nielsen (1993) DEN-K.I.F. 88
12 16.55.00 Ulrikke Evnensen (1994) DEN-Team Distancerunning 203
13 16.55.00 Rasmus Vidø (1980) DEN-Team Distancerunning 202
14 Flemming Adler Bank (1974) DEN-Amager AC 208
15 17.00.00 Tobias Liljeqvist (1992) DEN-VR2RC 196
16 17.00.00 DNS Henrik van Komen Poulsen (1983) DEN-U.Klub 176
17 17.00.00 Peter Harbo Jakobsen (1979) DEN-Trongårdens IF 169
18 17.00.00 Carsten Sillehoved (1970) DEN-SØAM 157
19 17.00.00 Kim Hermansen (1963) DEN-SØAM 159
20 17.00.00 Adria Baro Biosca (1996) DEN-Sparta 122
21 17.00.00 Søren Kell Jensen (1979) DEN-SØAM 161
22 Lucas Jeppesen (2004) DEN-Korsør AM 213
HEAT 4 / 4
1 14.20.00 DNS Mark Olsen (1995) DEN-HMRC 74
2 14.50.90 Richard D Jensen (1985) DEN-Sparta 148
3 14.55.00 DNS Niels Grøn (1986) DEN-NBRO 98
4 15.15.00 Andreas Ærenlund (1997) DEN-VR2RC 188
5 15.15.00 Morten Green (PACE) (1987) DEN-HMRC 75
6 15.20.00 Nikolaj Dam (1990) DEN-Sparta 200
7 15.20.00 Martin Eisemann de Almeid (1993) DEN-Odense Atletik 100
8 15.30.00 Christian Lykkeby Olsen (1993) DEN-Sparta 128
9 15.30.00 DNS Aske Colding Ekman (1996) DEN-VR2RC 189
10 15.40.00 Thomas B. Møller-Lorentze (1986) DEN-Sparta 154
11 15.45.00 Asbjørn Riis (1996) DEN-KTK86 90
12 15.55.00 Leon Kofoed Andersen (1991) DEN-U.Klub 180
13 15.59.00 Kristian Thygesen Nerstrø (1983) DEN-U.Klub 178
14 16.00.00 David Rørdam (1987) DEN-NBRO 96
15 16.00.00 Alex Pedersen (1993) DEN-NBRO 95
16 16.10.00 DNS Kasper Holmbo (1984) DEN-Sparta 139
17 16.10.00 DNS Oliver Granhøj (1988) DEN-Sparta 147
18 16.10.00 Joakim Svolgaard (1987) DEN-Sparta 137
19 16.15.00 Christian Skovmøller (1987) DEN-U.Klub 174
20 16.15.00 Nicolai Bloch Linde (1991) DEN-U.Klub 183
21 16.15.00 Carl Riisgaard (1993) DEN-U.Klub 173
22 16.15.00 Michael Stewart Fogh (1990) DEN-Goldbear Runners 67
23 16.15.00 DNS René Anda Nielsen (1983) DEN-NBRO 99